Ergebnis für Rennen ADAC GT Masters Oschersleben/2

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Mirko Bortolotti
Andrea Caldarelli
ORANGE1 by GRT Grasser
Runden:
38
Zeit:
58:57,964
Differenz:
kmh:
141,789
Fahrzeug:
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
2 Christian Engelhart
Rolf Ineichen
GRT Grasser Racing Team
Runden:
38
Zeit:
58:59,767
Differenz:
0:01,803
kmh:
141,717
Fahrzeug:
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
3 Dominik Schwager
Luca Ludwig
HB Racing
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:00,048
Differenz:
0:02,084
kmh:
141,705
Fahrzeug:
Ferrari 488 GT3
4 Robert Renauer
Mathieu Jaminet
Precote Herberth Motorsport
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:00,452
Differenz:
0:02,488
kmh:
141,689
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 GT3 R
5 Markus Pommer
Maximilian Götz
MANN-FILTER Team HTP
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:01,634
Differenz:
0:03,670
kmh:
141,642
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes AMG GT3
6 Lance David Arnold
Christopher Friedrich
Car Collection Motorsport
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:02,118
Differenz:
0:04,154
kmh:
141,623
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes AMG GT3
7 Timo Bernhard
Kévin Estre
KUS TEAM75 Bernhard
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:02,691
Differenz:
0:04,727
kmh:
141,600
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 GT3 R
8 Frédéric Vervisch
Nikolaj Rogivue
Aust Motorsport
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:05,104
Differenz:
0:07,140
kmh:
141,503
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
9 Florian Spengler
Dries Vanthoor
EFP by TECE
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:05,543
Differenz:
0:07,579
kmh:
141,486
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
10 Christopher Haase
Ricardo Feller
BWT Mucke Motorsport
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:05,870
Differenz:
0:07,906
kmh:
141,473
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
11 Christopher Mies
Alessio Picariello
Montaplast by Land-Motorsport
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:06,406
Differenz:
0:08,442
kmh:
141,451
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
12 Klaus Bachler
Adrien De Leener
KUS TEAM75 Bernhard
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:07,282
Differenz:
0:09,318
kmh:
141,416
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 GT3 R
13 Clemens Schmid
Patrick Assenheimer
AutoArena Motorsport
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:07,909
Differenz:
0:09,945
kmh:
141,391
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes AMG GT3
14 Markus Winkelhock
Mike Ortmann
BWT Mucke Motorsport
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:08,715
Differenz:
0:10,751
kmh:
141,359
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
15 Claudia Hürtgen
Sven Barth
RWT Racing
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:09,160
Differenz:
0:11,196
kmh:
141,342
Fahrzeug:
Corvette C7 GT3-R
16 Timo Scheider
Mikkel Jensen
BMW Team Schnitzer
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:09,997
Differenz:
0:12,033
kmh:
141,308
Fahrzeug:
BMW M6 GT3
17 Sebastian Asch
Luca Stolz
Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:10,948
Differenz:
0:12,984
kmh:
141,270
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes AMG GT3
18 Daniel Keilwitz
Marvin Kirchhöfer
Callaway Competition
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:11,292
Differenz:
0:13,328
kmh:
141,257
Fahrzeug:
Corvette C7 GT3-R
19 Christopher Zöchling
Jens Klingmann
MRS GT-Racing
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:11,313
Differenz:
0:13,349
kmh:
141,256
Fahrzeug:
BMW M6 GT3
20 Dennis Marschall
Victor Bouveng
BMW Team Schnitzer
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:11,788
Differenz:
0:13,824
kmh:
141,237
Fahrzeug:
BMW M6 GT3
21 Rahel Frey
Philip Geipel
Yaco Racing
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:11,973
Differenz:
0:14,009
kmh:
141,230
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
22 Lucas Luhr
Jan-Erik Slooten
IronForce by RING POLICE
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:12,225
Differenz:
0:14,261
kmh:
141,220
Fahrzeug:
Porsche 911 GT3 R
23 Franck Perera
Ezequiel Perez-Companc
GRT Grasser Racing Team
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:12,651
Differenz:
0:14,687
kmh:
141,203
Fahrzeug:
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
24 Christopher Dreyspring
Giorgio Maggi
Honda Team Schubert Motorsport
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:12,989
Differenz:
0:15,025
kmh:
141,189
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSX GT3
25 Aaro Vainio
Michele Beretta
Team Rosberg
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:13,295
Differenz:
0:15,331
kmh:
141,177
Fahrzeug:
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
26 Jamie Green
Jeffrey Schmidt
BWT Mucke Motorsport
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:13,308
Differenz:
0:15,344
kmh:
141,177
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
27 Maximilian Buhk
Indy Dontje
MANN-FILTER Team HTP
Runden:
38
Zeit:
59:39,088
Differenz:
0:41,124
kmh:
140,160
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes AMG GT3
28 Jimmy Eriksson
Jonathan Judek
Team Rosberg
Runden:
37
Zeit:
59:04,714
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
137,795
Fahrzeug:
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
29 Jake Dennis
Oscar Tunjo
Phoenix Racing
Runden:
37
Zeit:
59:13,560
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
137,452
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
30 Maximilian Hackländer
Remo Lips
Aust Motorsport
Runden:
37
Zeit:
59:19,220
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
137,233
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
31 Nicolai Sylvest
Kim-Luis Schramm
Team Zakspeed BKK Mobil Oil Racing
Runden:
32
Zeit:
49:38,542
Differenz:
6 Runden
kmh:
141,827
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes AMG GT3
32 Pierre Kaffer
Elia Erhart
EFP by TECE
Runden:
28
Zeit:
44:25,376
Differenz:
10 Runden
kmh:
138,679
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
- Philip Ellis
Max Hofer
Phoenix Racing
Runden:
24
Zeit:
38:06,817
Differenz:
kmh:
138,545
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
- Kelvin van der Linde
Sheldon van der Linde
Montaplast by Land-Motorsport
Runden:
1
Zeit:
1:33,209
Differenz:
kmh:
141,630
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
- Filip Salaquarda
Frank Stippler
Team ISR
Runden:
1
Zeit:
3:49,207
Differenz:
kmh:
57,595
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS
Siehe auch
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Oschersleben