Ergebnis für Rennen FIA GT Series Slovakia Ring

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Sergei Afanasiev
Andreas Simonsen
HTP Gravity Charouz
Runden:
27
Zeit:
1.00:45,730
Differenz:
kmh:
157,888
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
2 René Rast
Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof
WRT Belgian Audi Club
Runden:
27
Zeit:
1.00:49,878
Differenz:
0:04,148
kmh:
157,708
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS ultra
3 Stéphane Ortelli
Laurens Vanthoor
WRT Belgian Audi Club
Runden:
27
Zeit:
1.00:50,721
Differenz:
0:04,991
kmh:
157,672
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS ultra
4 Edward Sandström
Frank Stippler
WRT Belgian Audi Club
Runden:
27
Zeit:
1.00:51,152
Differenz:
0:05,422
kmh:
157,653
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS ultra
5 Ricardo Zonta
Sérgio Jimenez
BMW Team Brazil
Runden:
27
Zeit:
1.01:01,086
Differenz:
0:15,356
kmh:
157,226
Fahrzeug:
BMW Z4 GT3
6 Dominik Baumann
Hari Proczyk
Grasser Racing
Runden:
27
Zeit:
1.01:08,513
Differenz:
0:22,783
kmh:
156,907
Fahrzeug:
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 FL2
7 Andreas Zuber
Mike Parisy
Sebastien Loeb Racing
Runden:
27
Zeit:
1.01:13,168
Differenz:
0:27,438
kmh:
156,708
Fahrzeug:
McLaren MP4-12C
8 Alex Buncombe
Wolfgang Reip
Nissan GT Academy Team RJN
Runden:
27
Zeit:
1.01:27,308
Differenz:
0:41,578
kmh:
156,108
Fahrzeug:
Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3
9 Fabio Onidi
Filip Salaquarda
AF Corse
Runden:
27
Zeit:
1.01:30,565
Differenz:
0:44,835
kmh:
155,970
Fahrzeug:
Ferrari F458 Italia
10 Jan Seyffarth
Karun Chandhok
Seyffarth Motorsport
Runden:
27
Zeit:
1.01:45,652
Differenz:
0:59,922
kmh:
155,335
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
11 Michele Rugolo
Claudio Sdanewitsch
AF Corse
Runden:
27
Zeit:
1.01:59,384
Differenz:
1:13,654
kmh:
154,761
Fahrzeug:
Ferrari F458 Italia
12 Matheus Stumpf
Patrick Cunha
ACL by Rodrive
Runden:
27
Zeit:
1.02:41,171
Differenz:
1:55,441
kmh:
153,042
Fahrzeug:
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 FL2
13 Hubert Haupt
Michael Yenci
SMS Seyffarth Motorsport
Runden:
26
Zeit:
1.01:01,505
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
151,385
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
14 Jan Stovicek
Petr Charouz
HTP Gravity Charouz
Runden:
26
Zeit:
1.01:30,151
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
150,210
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
15 Prinz Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Marc Basseng
Lamborghini Blancpain Reiter
Runden:
18
Zeit:
42:44,656
Differenz:
9 Runden
kmh:
149,628
Fahrzeug:
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 FL2
- César Campaniço
Carlos Viera
Novadriver Racing Team
Runden:
5
Zeit:
13:58,164
Differenz:
kmh:
127,177
Fahrzeug:
Audi R8 LMS ultra
- Stefan Rosina
Peter Kox
Lamborghini Blancpain Reiter
Runden:
1
Zeit:
3:20,204
Differenz:
kmh:
106,487
Fahrzeug:
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 FL2
- Alon Day
Maximilian Buhk
HTP Gravity Charouz
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Mercedes SLS AMG GT3
- Sébastien Loeb
Álvaro Parente
Sebastien Loeb Racing
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
McLaren MP4-12C
- Armaan Ebrahim
Filip Sladecka
BMW Sports Trophy Team India
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
BMW Z4 GT3
- Cacá Bueno
Allam Khodair
BMW Team Brazil
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
BMW Z4 GT3
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Orechova Poton