Ergebnis für Rennen IDM Superbike Oschersleben/2

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Markus Reiterberger Van Zon Remeha BMW
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:03,266
Differenz:
kmh:
152,003
Fahrzeug:
BMW S1000 RR
2 Danny de Boer Van Zon Remeha BMW
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:13,827
Differenz:
0:10,561
kmh:
150,983
Fahrzeug:
BMW S1000 RR
3 Florian Alt Team Yamaha MGM
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:14,680
Differenz:
0:11,414
kmh:
150,901
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R1
4 Jan Bühn Van Zon Remeha BMW
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:17,617
Differenz:
0:14,351
kmh:
150,620
Fahrzeug:
BMW S1000 RR
5 Jan Halbich Honda Holzhauer Racing Promotion
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:26,880
Differenz:
0:23,614
kmh:
149,741
Fahrzeug:
Honda CBR1000RR
6 Bastien Mackels Team Yamaha MGM
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:26,996
Differenz:
0:23,730
kmh:
149,730
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R1
7 Vincent Lonbois Herpigny Motors-BMW Motorrad Belgium
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:31,388
Differenz:
0:28,122
kmh:
149,317
Fahrzeug:
BMW S1000 RR
8 Stefan Kerschbaumer MPB Racing Team
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:32,260
Differenz:
0:28,994
kmh:
149,235
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R1
9 Dominik Vincon BMW Stilgenbauer by WDV Motorsport
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:32,491
Differenz:
0:29,225
kmh:
149,213
Fahrzeug:
BMW S1000 RR
10 Arnaud Friedrich Van Zon Remeha BMW
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:35,922
Differenz:
0:32,656
kmh:
148,892
Fahrzeug:
BMW S1000 RR
11 Lucy Glöckner Kawasaki Schnock Team Motorex
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:36,197
Differenz:
0:32,931
kmh:
148,867
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki ZX-10R
12 Dominic Schmitter HPC-Power Suzuki Racing
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:38,794
Differenz:
0:35,528
kmh:
148,625
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki GSX-R 1000
13 Luca Grünwald Team Suzuki Mayer
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:39,791
Differenz:
0:36,525
kmh:
148,532
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki GSX-R 1000
14 Marc Neumann
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:42,658
Differenz:
0:39,392
kmh:
148,267
Fahrzeug:
BMW S1000 RR
15 Pepijn Bijsterbosch
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:43,102
Differenz:
0:39,836
kmh:
148,226
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R1
16 Bobby Bos
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:43,360
Differenz:
0:40,094
kmh:
148,202
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R1
17 Marco Nekvasil Wilbers-BMW-Racing
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:43,640
Differenz:
0:40,374
kmh:
148,176
Fahrzeug:
BMW S1000 RR
18 Janusch Prokop
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:52,894
Differenz:
0:49,628
kmh:
147,326
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki GSX-R 1000
19 Daniel Kartheininger MPB Racing Team
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:53,229
Differenz:
0:49,963
kmh:
147,295
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R1
20 Koen Zeelen Benro Racing
Runden:
18
Zeit:
26:58,400
Differenz:
0:55,134
kmh:
146,825
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R1
21 Ville Valtonen
Runden:
18
Zeit:
27:00,321
Differenz:
0:57,055
kmh:
146,650
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R1
22 Björn Stuppi
Runden:
18
Zeit:
27:10,345
Differenz:
1:07,079
kmh:
145,749
Fahrzeug:
BMW S1000 RR
23 Rafael Neuner Team Suzuki Laux ADAC Sachsen
Runden:
18
Zeit:
27:10,627
Differenz:
1:07,361
kmh:
145,724
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki GSX-R 1000
24 Florian Hüsler Kawasaki Schnock Team Motorex
Runden:
18
Zeit:
27:11,381
Differenz:
1:08,115
kmh:
145,656
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki ZX-10R
25 Felix Bauer
Runden:
18
Zeit:
27:11,450
Differenz:
1:08,184
kmh:
145,650
Fahrzeug:
Honda CBR1000RR
- Vittorio Iannuzzo HPC-Power Suzuki Racing
Runden:
8
Zeit:
12:11,739
Differenz:
kmh:
144,326
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki GSX-R 1000
- Carl Berthelsen HPC-Power Suzuki Racing
Runden:
7
Zeit:
11:04,777
Differenz:
kmh:
139,006
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki GSX-R 1000
- Mike Cleutjens Maatwerk in Zink Racing
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R1
Siehe auch
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Oschersleben