Ergebnis für Rennen IDM Seitenwagen Hockenheim/2

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Markus Schlosser
Thomas Hofer
Team Schlosser
Runden:
14
Zeit:
21:42,291
Differenz:
kmh:
142,884
Fahrzeug:
LCR
2 Josef Sattler
Uwe Neubert
Sattler Motorsport
Runden:
14
Zeit:
21:58,231
Differenz:
0:15,940
kmh:
141,156
Fahrzeug:
LCR
3 Mike Roscher
Anna Burkard
RSC-Racing Roscher-Burkard-Penz13
Runden:
14
Zeit:
22:08,279
Differenz:
0:25,988
kmh:
140,088
Fahrzeug:
LCR
4 John Smits
Gunter Verbrugghe
Sidecar Racingteam Smits
Runden:
14
Zeit:
22:30,354
Differenz:
0:48,063
kmh:
137,798
Fahrzeug:
RCN
5 Jakob Rutz
Marcel Fries
Sidecar-Racing-Team Rutz
Runden:
14
Zeit:
22:39,481
Differenz:
0:57,190
kmh:
136,873
Fahrzeug:
LCR
6 Manfred Wechselberger
André Kretzer
AKW-Kretzer-Racing PSV Wels
Runden:
14
Zeit:
22:41,210
Differenz:
0:58,919
kmh:
136,699
Fahrzeug:
LCR
7 Peter Schröder
Denise Werth
Schroder Werth Sidecar Racing
Runden:
14
Zeit:
22:45,233
Differenz:
1:02,942
kmh:
136,296
Fahrzeug:
LCR
8 Christian Ruppert
Ueli Wäfler
fun42-racing.de
Runden:
14
Zeit:
22:49,157
Differenz:
1:06,866
kmh:
135,906
Fahrzeug:
LCR
9 Michael Ouger
Vincent Peugeot
Team Bete des Vosges
Runden:
14
Zeit:
22:58,219
Differenz:
1:15,928
kmh:
135,012
Fahrzeug:
LCR
10 Hilbert Talens
Remco Moes
Talens Racing
Runden:
14
Zeit:
22:58,382
Differenz:
1:16,091
kmh:
134,996
Fahrzeug:
LCR
11 Wout Vermeule
Erwin Rijk
Halo Delmeco
Runden:
14
Zeit:
23:08,849
Differenz:
1:26,558
kmh:
133,979
Fahrzeug:
RSR
12 Michael Prudlik
Pascal Pfaucht
Sidecar Team Pfaucht
Runden:
14
Zeit:
23:17,399
Differenz:
1:35,108
kmh:
133,159
Fahrzeug:
LCR
13 Dieter Eilers
Roman Gröbner
Rennteam Eilers
Runden:
13
Zeit:
21:52,193
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
131,676
Fahrzeug:
OSR
14 Markku Artiola
Kasper Arokivi
Artiola Sidecar Racing
Runden:
13
Zeit:
21:52,682
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
131,627
Fahrzeug:
ASR
15 Manuel Hirschi
Sandra Roth
Runden:
13
Zeit:
21:55,403
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
131,355
Fahrzeug:
LCR
16 Helmut Lingen
Björn Bosch
Lingo's Lower-Rhine Sidecar Racers
Runden:
13
Zeit:
22:05,039
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
130,400
Fahrzeug:
LCR
17 Phil Croft
Sophie Sattelberger
Team Croft Sidecar Racing
Runden:
13
Zeit:
22:41,092
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
126,946
Fahrzeug:
RCN
18 Chris Baert
Ronja Mahl
The Gent Express
Runden:
13
Zeit:
22:58,116
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
125,378
Fahrzeug:
RCN
19 Rogier Weekers
Miranda Louwes
sidecarXperience
Runden:
13
Zeit:
23:25,664
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
122,920
Fahrzeug:
RCN
- Wiggert Kranenburg
Jermaine van Middegaal
Team Kranenburg
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
RCN
Siehe auch
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Hockenheim