Ergebnis für Rennen IDM Seitenwagen Oschersleben/1

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Bennie Streuer
Gerard Daalhuizen
Runden:
16
Zeit:
25:15,950
Differenz:
kmh:
139,331
Fahrzeug:
LCR
2 Josef Sattler
Uwe Neubert
Runden:
16
Zeit:
25:18,800
Differenz:
0:02,850
kmh:
139,069
Fahrzeug:
Adolf RS
3 André Kretzer
Björn Bosch
Runden:
16
Zeit:
25:54,791
Differenz:
0:38,841
kmh:
135,850
Fahrzeug:
LCR
4 Mike Roscher
Anna Burkard
Runden:
16
Zeit:
25:54,883
Differenz:
0:38,933
kmh:
135,842
Fahrzeug:
LCR
5 John Smits
Gunter Verbrugghe
Runden:
16
Zeit:
25:59,962
Differenz:
0:44,012
kmh:
135,400
Fahrzeug:
RCN
6 Peter Schröder
Denise Kartheininger
Runden:
16
Zeit:
26:06,460
Differenz:
0:50,510
kmh:
134,838
Fahrzeug:
LCR
7 Andreas Nussbaum
Manuel Hirschi
Runden:
16
Zeit:
26:14,103
Differenz:
0:58,153
kmh:
134,183
Fahrzeug:
LCR
8 Robert Zimmermann
Michael Prudlik
Runden:
16
Zeit:
26:15,183
Differenz:
0:59,233
kmh:
134,091
Fahrzeug:
LCR
9 Kees Endeveld
Jeroen Remmé
Runden:
16
Zeit:
26:34,418
Differenz:
1:18,468
kmh:
132,474
Fahrzeug:
Adolf RS
10 Adam Treasure
Brad Gorrie
Runden:
16
Zeit:
26:38,447
Differenz:
1:22,497
kmh:
132,140
Fahrzeug:
LCR
11 Jakob Rutz
Marcel Fries
Runden:
16
Zeit:
26:39,331
Differenz:
1:23,381
kmh:
132,067
Fahrzeug:
LCR
12 Hilbert Talens
Werner Wiegers
Runden:
15
Zeit:
25:38,812
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
128,682
Fahrzeug:
LCR
13 Wiggert Kranenburg
Jermaine van Middegaal
Runden:
15
Zeit:
25:40,846
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
128,512
Fahrzeug:
RCN
14 Helmut Lingen
Klaus Knobloch
Runden:
15
Zeit:
26:42,909
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
123,536
Fahrzeug:
LCR
15 René Linder
Patrick Baer
Runden:
14
Zeit:
25:46,797
Differenz:
2 Runden
kmh:
119,483
Fahrzeug:
LCR
16 Ilse de Haas
Sophie Sattelberger
Runden:
14
Zeit:
26:03,868
Differenz:
2 Runden
kmh:
118,179
Fahrzeug:
RCN
17 Phil Croft
Bernd Hegwer
Runden:
14
Zeit:
26:05,628
Differenz:
2 Runden
kmh:
118,046
Fahrzeug:
RCN
- Jord Klok
Gerrit Garrelsen
Runden:
9
Zeit:
17:33,579
Differenz:
kmh:
112,768
Fahrzeug:
RSR
- Remco Moes
Rogier Weekers
Runden:
5
Zeit:
30:03,431
Differenz:
kmh:
36,600
Fahrzeug:
Windle
- Thomas Hofer
Lukas Wyssen
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
LCR
- Wout Vermeule
Johan de Vries
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
RCN
- Christian Ruppert
Ueli Wäfler
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
LCR
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Oschersleben