Ergebnis für Qualifying Moto2 Qualifying

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Alex Márquez EG 0,0 Marc VDS
Runden:
15
Zeit:
2:10,588
Differenz:
kmh:
151,980
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
2 Sam Lowes Swiss Innovative Investors
Runden:
17
Zeit:
2:10,744
Differenz:
0:00,156
kmh:
151,798
Fahrzeug:
KTM
3 Mattia Pasini Italtrans Racing Team
Runden:
15
Zeit:
2:10,993
Differenz:
0:00,405
kmh:
151,510
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
4 Francesco Bagnaia SKY Racing Team VR46
Runden:
16
Zeit:
2:11,009
Differenz:
0:00,421
kmh:
151,491
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
5 Joan Mir EG 0,0 Marc VDS
Runden:
14
Zeit:
2:11,124
Differenz:
0:00,536
kmh:
151,359
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
6 Luca Marini SKY Racing Team VR46
Runden:
17
Zeit:
2:11,199
Differenz:
0:00,611
kmh:
151,272
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
7 Xavier Vierge Dynavolt Intact GP
Runden:
17
Zeit:
2:11,257
Differenz:
0:00,669
kmh:
151,205
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
8 Marcel Schrötter Dynavolt Intact GP
Runden:
16
Zeit:
2:11,276
Differenz:
0:00,688
kmh:
151,183
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
9 Fabio Quartararo MB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing
Runden:
15
Zeit:
2:11,282
Differenz:
0:00,694
kmh:
151,176
Fahrzeug:
Speed Up
10 Isaac Vinales SAG Team
Runden:
14
Zeit:
2:11,283
Differenz:
0:00,695
kmh:
151,175
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
11 Dominique Aegerter Kiefer Racing
Runden:
17
Zeit:
2:11,309
Differenz:
0:00,721
kmh:
151,145
Fahrzeug:
KTM
12 Miguel Oliveira Red Bull KTM Ajo
Runden:
15
Zeit:
2:11,321
Differenz:
0:00,733
kmh:
151,131
Fahrzeug:
KTM
13 Iker Lecuona Swiss Innovative Investors
Runden:
18
Zeit:
2:11,421
Differenz:
0:00,833
kmh:
151,016
Fahrzeug:
KTM
14 Simone Corsi Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2
Runden:
18
Zeit:
2:11,513
Differenz:
0:00,925
kmh:
150,911
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
15 Romano Fenati Marinelli Snipers Team
Runden:
15
Zeit:
2:11,548
Differenz:
0:00,960
kmh:
150,871
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
16 Brad Binder Red Bull KTM Ajo
Runden:
15
Zeit:
2:11,566
Differenz:
0:00,978
kmh:
150,850
Fahrzeug:
KTM
17 Lorenzo Baldassarri Pons HP 40
Runden:
18
Zeit:
2:11,588
Differenz:
0:01,000
kmh:
150,825
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
18 Remy Gardner Tech 3 Racing
Runden:
15
Zeit:
2:11,593
Differenz:
0:01,005
kmh:
150,819
Fahrzeug:
Tech 3
19 Jorge Navarro Federal Oil Gresini Moto2
Runden:
15
Zeit:
2:11,594
Differenz:
0:01,006
kmh:
150,818
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
20 Héctor Barberá Pons HP 40
Runden:
14
Zeit:
2:11,649
Differenz:
0:01,061
kmh:
150,755
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
21 Andrea Locatelli Italtrans Racing Team
Runden:
18
Zeit:
2:11,699
Differenz:
0:01,111
kmh:
150,698
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
22 Danny Kent MB Conveyors - Speed Up Racing
Runden:
13
Zeit:
2:11,905
Differenz:
0:01,317
kmh:
150,462
Fahrzeug:
Speed Up
23 Bo Bendsneyder Tech 3 Racing
Runden:
17
Zeit:
2:12,189
Differenz:
0:01,601
kmh:
150,139
Fahrzeug:
Tech 3
24 Eric Granado Forward Racing Team
Runden:
17
Zeit:
2:12,278
Differenz:
0:01,690
kmh:
150,038
Fahrzeug:
Suter
25 Khairul Idham Pawi Idemitsu Honda Team Asia
Runden:
16
Zeit:
2:12,348
Differenz:
0:01,760
kmh:
149,959
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
26 Tetsuta Nagashima Idemitsu Honda Team Asia
Runden:
18
Zeit:
2:12,457
Differenz:
0:01,869
kmh:
149,835
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
27 Joe Roberts NTS RW Racing GP
Runden:
18
Zeit:
2:12,518
Differenz:
0:01,930
kmh:
149,766
Fahrzeug:
NTS
28 Stefano Manzi Forward Racing Team
Runden:
15
Zeit:
2:12,729
Differenz:
0:02,141
kmh:
149,528
Fahrzeug:
Suter
29 Steven Odendaal NTS RW Racing GP
Runden:
15
Zeit:
2:13,213
Differenz:
0:02,625
kmh:
148,985
Fahrzeug:
NTS
30 Jules Danilo Nashi Argan SAG Team
Runden:
16
Zeit:
2:13,340
Differenz:
0:02,752
kmh:
148,843
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
31 Zulfahmi Khairuddin SIC Racing Team
Runden:
16
Zeit:
2:13,944
Differenz:
0:03,356
kmh:
148,172
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
32 Federico Fuligni Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2
Runden:
16
Zeit:
2:15,296
Differenz:
0:04,708
kmh:
146,691
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
Veranstalter:
Circuit of the Americas
Austragsungsort:
Austin