Ergebnis für Training Moto2 2. Freies Training

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Miguel Oliveira Red Bull KTM Ajo
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:35,802
Differenz:
kmh:
150,497
Fahrzeug:
KTM
2 Francesco Bagnaia SKY Racing Team VR46
Runden:
22
Zeit:
1:35,859
Differenz:
0:00,057
kmh:
150,408
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
3 Brad Binder Red Bull KTM Ajo
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:36,010
Differenz:
0:00,208
kmh:
150,171
Fahrzeug:
KTM
4 Mattia Pasini Italtrans Racing Team
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:36,013
Differenz:
0:00,211
kmh:
150,167
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
5 Alex Márquez EG 0,0 Marc VDS
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:36,038
Differenz:
0:00,236
kmh:
150,128
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
6 Takaaki Nakagami Idemitsu Honda Team Asia
Runden:
18
Zeit:
1:36,118
Differenz:
0:00,316
kmh:
150,003
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
7 Franco Morbidelli EG 0,0 Marc VDS
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:36,246
Differenz:
0:00,444
kmh:
149,803
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
8 Ricard Cardus CarXpert Interwetten
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:36,311
Differenz:
0:00,509
kmh:
149,702
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
9 Hafizh Syahrin Petronas Raceline Malaysia
Runden:
17
Zeit:
1:36,390
Differenz:
0:00,588
kmh:
149,579
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
10 Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Racing
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:36,499
Differenz:
0:00,697
kmh:
149,410
Fahrzeug:
Tech 3
11 Marcel Schrötter Dynavolt Intact GP
Runden:
18
Zeit:
1:36,517
Differenz:
0:00,715
kmh:
149,383
Fahrzeug:
Suter
12 Sandro Cortese Dynavolt Intact GP
Runden:
18
Zeit:
1:36,563
Differenz:
0:00,761
kmh:
149,311
Fahrzeug:
Suter
13 Axel Pons RW Racing GP
Runden:
22
Zeit:
1:36,616
Differenz:
0:00,814
kmh:
149,229
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
14 Jesko Raffin Garage Plus Interwetten
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:36,631
Differenz:
0:00,829
kmh:
149,206
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
15 Isaac Vinales BE-A-VIP SAG Team
Runden:
16
Zeit:
1:36,695
Differenz:
0:00,893
kmh:
149,108
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
16 Augusto Fernandez Guerra Speed Up Racing
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:36,720
Differenz:
0:00,918
kmh:
149,069
Fahrzeug:
Speed Up
17 Fabio Quartararo Pons HP 40
Runden:
24
Zeit:
1:36,745
Differenz:
0:00,943
kmh:
149,030
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
18 Dominique Aegerter Kiefer Racing
Runden:
22
Zeit:
1:36,805
Differenz:
0:01,003
kmh:
148,938
Fahrzeug:
Suter
19 Eric Granado Promoracing
Runden:
18
Zeit:
1:36,824
Differenz:
0:01,022
kmh:
148,909
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
20 Simone Corsi Speed Up Racing
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:36,839
Differenz:
0:01,037
kmh:
148,886
Fahrzeug:
Speed Up
21 Andrea Locatelli Italtrans Racing Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:36,942
Differenz:
0:01,140
kmh:
148,728
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
22 Jorge Navarro Federal Oil Gresini Moto2
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:36,946
Differenz:
0:01,144
kmh:
148,721
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
23 Remy Gardner Tech 3 Racing
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:37,021
Differenz:
0:01,219
kmh:
148,607
Fahrzeug:
Tech 3
24 Tetsuta Nagashima Teluru SAG Team
Runden:
17
Zeit:
1:37,051
Differenz:
0:01,249
kmh:
148,561
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
25 Edgar Pons Pons HP 40
Runden:
23
Zeit:
1:37,054
Differenz:
0:01,252
kmh:
148,556
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
26 Khairul Idham Pawi Idemitsu Honda Team Asia
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:37,109
Differenz:
0:01,307
kmh:
148,472
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
27 Iker Lecuona Garage Plus Interwetten
Runden:
22
Zeit:
1:37,214
Differenz:
0:01,412
kmh:
148,311
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
28 Stefano Manzi SKY Racing Team VR46
Runden:
4
Zeit:
1:37,363
Differenz:
0:01,561
kmh:
148,085
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
29 Luca Marini Forward Racing Team
Runden:
22
Zeit:
1:37,526
Differenz:
0:01,724
kmh:
147,837
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
30 Lorenzo Baldassarri Forward Racing Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:37,604
Differenz:
0:01,802
kmh:
147,719
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
31 Xavier Simeon Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2
Runden:
7
Zeit:
1:37,772
Differenz:
0:01,970
kmh:
147,465
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
32 Tarran Mackenzie Kiefer Racing
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:38,492
Differenz:
0:02,690
kmh:
146,387
Fahrzeug:
Suter
33 Jake Dixon Dynavolt Intact GP
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:38,798
Differenz:
0:02,996
kmh:
145,934
Fahrzeug:
Suter
Veranstalter:
Circuit de la Comunitat Valenciana Ricardo Tormo
Austragsungsort:
Valencia