Ergebnis für Training Moto2 3. Freies Training

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Franco Morbidelli EG 0,0 Marc VDS
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:35,600
Differenz:
kmh:
150,815
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
2 Miguel Oliveira Red Bull KTM Ajo
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:35,637
Differenz:
0:00,037
kmh:
150,757
Fahrzeug:
KTM
3 Alex Márquez EG 0,0 Marc VDS
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:35,736
Differenz:
0:00,136
kmh:
150,601
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
4 Brad Binder Red Bull KTM Ajo
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:35,826
Differenz:
0:00,226
kmh:
150,460
Fahrzeug:
KTM
5 Dominique Aegerter Kiefer Racing
Runden:
22
Zeit:
1:35,848
Differenz:
0:00,248
kmh:
150,425
Fahrzeug:
Suter
6 Mattia Pasini Italtrans Racing Team
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:35,851
Differenz:
0:00,251
kmh:
150,420
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
7 Ricard Cardus CarXpert Interwetten
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:35,893
Differenz:
0:00,293
kmh:
150,355
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
8 Marcel Schrötter Dynavolt Intact GP
Runden:
18
Zeit:
1:35,903
Differenz:
0:00,303
kmh:
150,339
Fahrzeug:
Suter
9 Francesco Bagnaia SKY Racing Team VR46
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:35,922
Differenz:
0:00,322
kmh:
150,309
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
10 Hafizh Syahrin Petronas Raceline Malaysia
Runden:
23
Zeit:
1:35,986
Differenz:
0:00,386
kmh:
150,209
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
11 Sandro Cortese Dynavolt Intact GP
Runden:
16
Zeit:
1:35,991
Differenz:
0:00,391
kmh:
150,201
Fahrzeug:
Suter
12 Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Racing
Runden:
18
Zeit:
1:36,021
Differenz:
0:00,421
kmh:
150,154
Fahrzeug:
Tech 3
13 Tetsuta Nagashima Teluru SAG Team
Runden:
22
Zeit:
1:36,060
Differenz:
0:00,460
kmh:
150,093
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
14 Augusto Fernandez Guerra Speed Up Racing
Runden:
22
Zeit:
1:36,111
Differenz:
0:00,511
kmh:
150,014
Fahrzeug:
Speed Up
15 Axel Pons RW Racing GP
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:36,132
Differenz:
0:00,532
kmh:
149,981
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
16 Takaaki Nakagami Idemitsu Honda Team Asia
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:36,171
Differenz:
0:00,571
kmh:
149,920
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
17 Isaac Vinales BE-A-VIP SAG Team
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:36,333
Differenz:
0:00,733
kmh:
149,668
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
18 Remy Gardner Tech 3 Racing
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:36,434
Differenz:
0:00,834
kmh:
149,511
Fahrzeug:
Tech 3
19 Andrea Locatelli Italtrans Racing Team
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:36,447
Differenz:
0:00,847
kmh:
149,491
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
20 Jesko Raffin Garage Plus Interwetten
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:36,511
Differenz:
0:00,911
kmh:
149,392
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
21 Fabio Quartararo Pons HP 40
Runden:
23
Zeit:
1:36,525
Differenz:
0:00,925
kmh:
149,370
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
22 Simone Corsi Speed Up Racing
Runden:
23
Zeit:
1:36,578
Differenz:
0:00,978
kmh:
149,288
Fahrzeug:
Speed Up
23 Eric Granado Promoracing
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:36,601
Differenz:
0:01,001
kmh:
149,253
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
24 Jorge Navarro Federal Oil Gresini Moto2
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:36,633
Differenz:
0:01,033
kmh:
149,203
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
25 Xavier Simeon Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:36,666
Differenz:
0:01,066
kmh:
149,152
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
26 Iker Lecuona Garage Plus Interwetten
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:36,686
Differenz:
0:01,086
kmh:
149,121
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
27 Edgar Pons Pons HP 40
Runden:
22
Zeit:
1:36,690
Differenz:
0:01,090
kmh:
149,115
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
28 Luca Marini Forward Racing Team
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:36,833
Differenz:
0:01,233
kmh:
148,895
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
29 Stefano Manzi SKY Racing Team VR46
Runden:
13
Zeit:
1:36,864
Differenz:
0:01,264
kmh:
148,847
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
30 Lorenzo Baldassarri Forward Racing Team
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:37,183
Differenz:
0:01,583
kmh:
148,359
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
31 Khairul Idham Pawi Idemitsu Honda Team Asia
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:37,270
Differenz:
0:01,670
kmh:
148,226
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
32 Tarran Mackenzie Kiefer Racing
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:37,295
Differenz:
0:01,695
kmh:
148,188
Fahrzeug:
Suter
33 Jake Dixon Dynavolt Intact GP
Runden:
15
Zeit:
1:37,500
Differenz:
0:01,900
kmh:
147,876
Fahrzeug:
Suter
Veranstalter:
Circuit de la Comunitat Valenciana Ricardo Tormo
Austragsungsort:
Valencia