Ergebnis für Warm-Up Moto2 Warm-up

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Miguel Oliveira Red Bull KTM Ajo
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:35,747
Differenz:
kmh:
150,584
Fahrzeug:
KTM
2 Alex Márquez EG 0,0 Marc VDS
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:35,791
Differenz:
0:00,044
kmh:
150,515
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
3 Mattia Pasini Italtrans Racing Team
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:35,850
Differenz:
0:00,103
kmh:
150,422
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
4 Franco Morbidelli EG 0,0 Marc VDS
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:35,853
Differenz:
0:00,106
kmh:
150,417
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
5 Takaaki Nakagami Idemitsu Honda Team Asia
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,178
Differenz:
0:00,431
kmh:
149,909
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
6 Brad Binder Red Bull KTM Ajo
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:36,212
Differenz:
0:00,465
kmh:
149,856
Fahrzeug:
KTM
7 Ricard Cardus CarXpert Interwetten
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,214
Differenz:
0:00,467
kmh:
149,853
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
8 Dominique Aegerter Kiefer Racing
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:36,234
Differenz:
0:00,487
kmh:
149,822
Fahrzeug:
Suter
9 Hafizh Syahrin Petronas Raceline Malaysia
Runden:
9
Zeit:
1:36,246
Differenz:
0:00,499
kmh:
149,803
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
10 Axel Pons RW Racing GP
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,268
Differenz:
0:00,521
kmh:
149,769
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
11 Xavier Vierge Tech 3 Racing
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,308
Differenz:
0:00,561
kmh:
149,707
Fahrzeug:
Tech 3
12 Fabio Quartararo Pons HP 40
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,323
Differenz:
0:00,576
kmh:
149,683
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
13 Marcel Schrötter Dynavolt Intact GP
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,415
Differenz:
0:00,668
kmh:
149,541
Fahrzeug:
Suter
14 Augusto Fernandez Guerra Speed Up Racing
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,438
Differenz:
0:00,691
kmh:
149,505
Fahrzeug:
Speed Up
15 Isaac Vinales BE-A-VIP SAG Team
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,542
Differenz:
0:00,795
kmh:
149,344
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
16 Francesco Bagnaia SKY Racing Team VR46
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,543
Differenz:
0:00,796
kmh:
149,342
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
17 Sandro Cortese Dynavolt Intact GP
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,562
Differenz:
0:00,815
kmh:
149,313
Fahrzeug:
Suter
18 Andrea Locatelli Italtrans Racing Team
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,573
Differenz:
0:00,826
kmh:
149,296
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
19 Iker Lecuona Garage Plus Interwetten
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,578
Differenz:
0:00,831
kmh:
149,288
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
20 Lorenzo Baldassarri Forward Racing Team
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,608
Differenz:
0:00,861
kmh:
149,242
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
21 Jesko Raffin Garage Plus Interwetten
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,645
Differenz:
0:00,898
kmh:
149,185
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
22 Xavier Simeon Tasca Racing Scuderia Moto2
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,655
Differenz:
0:00,908
kmh:
149,169
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
23 Luca Marini Forward Racing Team
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,659
Differenz:
0:00,912
kmh:
149,163
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
24 Jorge Navarro Federal Oil Gresini Moto2
Runden:
10
Zeit:
1:36,728
Differenz:
0:00,981
kmh:
149,057
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
25 Simone Corsi Speed Up Racing
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,764
Differenz:
0:01,017
kmh:
149,001
Fahrzeug:
Speed Up
26 Edgar Pons Pons HP 40
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,776
Differenz:
0:01,029
kmh:
148,983
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
27 Tetsuta Nagashima Teluru SAG Team
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,811
Differenz:
0:01,064
kmh:
148,929
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
28 Eric Granado Promoracing
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,907
Differenz:
0:01,160
kmh:
148,781
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
29 Remy Gardner Tech 3 Racing
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:36,952
Differenz:
0:01,205
kmh:
148,712
Fahrzeug:
Tech 3
30 Khairul Idham Pawi Idemitsu Honda Team Asia
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:37,001
Differenz:
0:01,254
kmh:
148,637
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
31 Stefano Manzi SKY Racing Team VR46
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:37,156
Differenz:
0:01,409
kmh:
148,400
Fahrzeug:
Kalex
32 Tarran Mackenzie Kiefer Racing
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:38,022
Differenz:
0:02,275
kmh:
147,089
Fahrzeug:
Suter
33 Jake Dixon Dynavolt Intact GP
Runden:
3
Zeit:
1:41,594
Differenz:
0:05,847
kmh:
141,917
Fahrzeug:
Suter
Veranstalter:
Circuit de la Comunitat Valenciana Ricardo Tormo
Austragsungsort:
Valencia