Motocross-WM MXGP 2019 Kalender

Datum Veranstaltung Land
02.03.-03.03. Neuquen/1 Argentinien
Rennen:
03.03.2019 17:15
Gewinner:
Antonio Cairoli
Qualifying:
02.03.2019 20:10
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

02.03.-03.03. Neuquen/2 Argentinien
Rennen:
03.03.2019 20:10
Gewinner:
Antonio Cairoli
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
23.03.-24.03. Matterley Basin/1 Großbritannien
Rennen:
24.03.2019 14:15
Gewinner:
Antonio Cairoli
Qualifying:
23.03.2019 17:10
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

23.03.-24.03. Matterley Basin/2 Großbritannien
Rennen:
24.03.2019 17:10
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
30.03.-31.03. Valkenswaard/1 Niederlande
Rennen:
31.03.2019 13:10
Gewinner:
Antonio Cairoli
Qualifying:
30.03.2019 16:10
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

30.03.-31.03. Valkenswaard/2 Niederlande
Rennen:
31.03.2019 16:10
Gewinner:
Antonio Cairoli
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
06.04.-07.04. Pietramurata/1 Italien
Rennen:
07.04.2019 13:15
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
06.04.2019 16:00
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

06.04.-07.04. Pietramurata/2 Italien
Rennen:
07.04.2019 16:10
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
11.05.-12.05. Mantua/1 Italien
Rennen:
12.05.2019 13:15
Gewinner:
Antonio Cairoli
Qualifying:
11.05.2019 16:00
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

11.05.-12.05. Mantua/2 Italien
Rennen:
12.05.2019 16:10
Gewinner:
Antonio Cairoli
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
18.05.-19.05. Agueda/1 Portugal
Rennen:
19.05.2019 14:15
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
18.05.2019 17:00
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

18.05.-19.05. Agueda/2 Portugal
Rennen:
19.05.2019 17:10
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
25.05.-26.05. St-Jean-d’Angély/1 Frankreich
Rennen:
26.05.2019 13:15
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
25.05.2019 16:00
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

25.05.-26.05. St-Jean-d’Angély/2 Frankreich
Rennen:
26.05.2019 16:10
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

08.06.-09.06. Orlyonok/1 Russland
Rennen:
09.06.2019 12:15
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
08.06.2019 15:00
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

08.06.-09.06. Orlyonok/2 Russland
Rennen:
09.06.2019 15:10
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
15.06.-16.06. Kegums/1 Lettland
Rennen:
16.06.2019 12:15
Gewinner:
Jeffrey Herlings
Qualifying:
15.06.2019 15:00
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

15.06.-16.06. Kegums/2 Lettland
Rennen:
16.06.2019 15:10
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
22.06.-23.06. Teutschenthal/1 Deutschland
Rennen:
23.06.2019 13:15
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
22.06.2019 16:00
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

22.06.-23.06. Teutschenthal/2 Deutschland
Rennen:
23.06.2019 17:10
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
06.07.-07.07. Palembang/1 Indonesien
Rennen:
07.07.2019 08:15
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
06.07.2019 11:00
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

06.07.-07.07. Palembang/2 Indonesien
Rennen:
07.07.2019 11:10
Gewinner:
Romain Febvre
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
13.07.-14.07. Semarang/1 Indonesien
Rennen:
14.07.2019 08:15
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
13.07.2019 11:00
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

13.07.-14.07. Semarang/2 Indonesien
Rennen:
14.07.2019 11:10
Gewinner:
Tim Gajser
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
27.07.-28.07. Loket/1 Tschechien
Rennen:
28.07.2019 13:15
Gewinner:
Romain Febvre
Qualifying:
27.07.2019 16:00
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

27.07.-28.07. Loket/2 Tschechien
Rennen:
28.07.2019 16:10
Gewinner:
Romain Febvre
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
03.08.-04.08. Lommel/1 Belgien
Rennen:
04.08.2019 13:15
Gewinner:
Romain Febvre
Qualifying:
03.08.2019 16:00
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

03.08.-04.08. Lommel/2 Belgien
Rennen:
04.08.2019 16:10
Gewinner:
Max Anstie
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
17.08.-18.08. Imola/1 Italien
Rennen:
18.08.2019 23:59
Gewinner:
Glenn Coldenhoff
Qualifying:
17.08.2019 16:00
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

17.08.-18.08. Imola/2 Italien
Rennen:
18.08.2019 16:10
Gewinner:
Glenn Coldenhoff
Qualifying:
Pole:
-

Startaufstellung

Ergebnisse
24.08.-25.08. Uddevalla/1 Schweden
Rennen:
25.08.2019 13:15
Gewinner:
-
Qualifying:
24.08.2019 16:00
Pole:
-
Ergebnisse
24.08.-25.08. Uddevalla/2 Schweden
Rennen:
25.08.2019 16:10
Gewinner:
-
Qualifying:
Pole:
-
Ergebnisse
07.09.-08.09. Afyon/1 Türkei
Rennen:
08.09.2019 23:59
Gewinner:
-
Qualifying:
Pole:
-
Ergebnisse
07.09.-08.09. Afyon/2 Türkei
Rennen:
08.09.2019 23:59
Gewinner:
-
Qualifying:
Pole:
-
Ergebnisse
14.09.-15.09. Shanghai/1 China
Rennen:
15.09.2019 23:59
Gewinner:
-
Qualifying:
Pole:
-
Ergebnisse
14.09.-15.09. Shanghai/2 China
Rennen:
15.09.2019 23:59
Gewinner:
-
Qualifying:
Pole:
-
Ergebnisse