Ergebnis für Rennen ADAC MX Masters Holzgerlingen/2

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Hunter Lawrence KMP Honda Racing
Runden:
17
Zeit:
35:53,805
Differenz:
kmh:
51,146
Fahrzeug:
Honda
2 Jordi Tixier KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Runden:
17
Zeit:
36:00,626
Differenz:
0:06,821
kmh:
50,985
Fahrzeug:
KTM
3 Jérémy Delincé KMP Honda Racing
Runden:
17
Zeit:
36:33,820
Differenz:
0:40,015
kmh:
50,213
Fahrzeug:
Honda
4 Dennis Ullrich 2-Stroke Revolution Racing
Runden:
17
Zeit:
36:38,994
Differenz:
0:45,189
kmh:
50,095
Fahrzeug:
KTM
5 Filip Neugebauer Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Runden:
17
Zeit:
36:42,176
Differenz:
0:48,371
kmh:
50,023
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
6 Jeffrey Dewulf KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Runden:
17
Zeit:
36:42,528
Differenz:
0:48,723
kmh:
50,015
Fahrzeug:
KTM
7 Cyrill Scheiwiller STC Husqvarna Racing
Runden:
17
Zeit:
36:56,256
Differenz:
1:02,451
kmh:
49,705
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
8 José Antonio Butrón WZ Racing
Runden:
17
Zeit:
36:57,315
Differenz:
1:03,510
kmh:
49,681
Fahrzeug:
KTM
9 Henry Jacobi STC Husqvarna Racing
Runden:
17
Zeit:
37:15,712
Differenz:
1:21,907
kmh:
49,272
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
10 Boris Maillard stielergruppe.mx Johannes Bikes Suzuki
Runden:
17
Zeit:
37:20,129
Differenz:
1:26,324
kmh:
49,175
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
11 Toms Macuks Wavelet MX Team
Runden:
17
Zeit:
37:21,383
Differenz:
1:27,578
kmh:
49,148
Fahrzeug:
KTM
12 Stefan Ekerold KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Runden:
17
Zeit:
37:22,330
Differenz:
1:28,525
kmh:
49,127
Fahrzeug:
KTM
13 Tom Koch KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Runden:
17
Zeit:
37:23,566
Differenz:
1:29,761
kmh:
49,100
Fahrzeug:
KTM
14 Petr Smitka Cofain Racing Team
Runden:
17
Zeit:
37:34,940
Differenz:
1:41,135
kmh:
48,852
Fahrzeug:
KTM
15 Michael Kratzer STC Racing
Runden:
17
Zeit:
37:45,428
Differenz:
1:51,623
kmh:
48,626
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
16 Hannes Volber A-Team Neustrelitz
Runden:
17
Zeit:
37:48,696
Differenz:
1:54,891
kmh:
48,556
Fahrzeug:
KTM
17 Stefan Frank TTW-Offroad.de
Runden:
17
Zeit:
38:11,723
Differenz:
2:17,918
kmh:
48,068
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
18 Nathan Renkens KMP Honda Racing
Runden:
16
Zeit:
36:02,449
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
47,945
Fahrzeug:
Honda
19 Bernhard Ekerold MX Handel Racing
Runden:
16
Zeit:
36:09,399
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
47,792
Fahrzeug:
Honda
20 Artem Guryev Yamaha Racing by neubert-racing.com
Runden:
16
Zeit:
36:13,798
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
47,695
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
21 Phillip Eggers Team Castrol Power 1 Suzuki Moto-Base
Runden:
16
Zeit:
36:20,881
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
47,540
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
22 Tobias Linke Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Runden:
16
Zeit:
36:24,525
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
47,461
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
23 Moritz Schittenhelm Mefo sport racing team
Runden:
16
Zeit:
36:28,298
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
47,379
Fahrzeug:
KTM
24 Roman Mnuk Mnuk racing team
Runden:
16
Zeit:
36:32,616
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
47,285
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
25 Manolis Kritikos stielergruppe.mx Johannes Bikes Suzuki
Runden:
16
Zeit:
36:57,021
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
46,765
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
26 Thomas Vermijl Raths Motorsports
Runden:
16
Zeit:
37:05,294
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
46,591
Fahrzeug:
KTM
27 Franziskus Wünsche Kaczmarek Motorsport
Runden:
16
Zeit:
37:11,693
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
46,458
Fahrzeug:
KTM
28 Nils Gehrke Team AB Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Runden:
16
Zeit:
37:33,031
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
46,018
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
29 Sam Korneliusse Mefo Sport Racing Team by HULHO
Runden:
16
Zeit:
37:46,827
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
45,737
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
30 Patrik Bender
Runden:
15
Zeit:
35:54,300
Differenz:
2 Runden
kmh:
45,119
Fahrzeug:
KTM
31 Max Nagl TM Factory Racing
Runden:
12
Zeit:
25:23,442
Differenz:
5 Runden
kmh:
51,042
Fahrzeug:
TM
32 Gianluca Ecca WZ Racing
Runden:
11
Zeit:
24:37,080
Differenz:
6 Runden
kmh:
48,257
Fahrzeug:
KTM
33 Niklas Raths Raths Motorsports
Runden:
10
Zeit:
23:56,270
Differenz:
7 Runden
kmh:
45,116
Fahrzeug:
KTM
34 Jens Getteman Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Runden:
8
Zeit:
16:45,663
Differenz:
9 Runden
kmh:
51,548
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
35 Matej Jaros Team marXparts by Motocenter Hegau
Runden:
6
Zeit:
13:45,968
Differenz:
11 Runden
kmh:
47,072
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
36 Robert Sturm Sturm Racing Team
Runden:
2
Zeit:
3:38,684
Differenz:
15 Runden
kmh:
59,263
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
37 Lukas Platt
Runden:
1
Zeit:
0:54,688
Differenz:
16 Runden
kmh:
118,490
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
38 Justin Starling Team Castrol Power 1 Suzuki Moto-Base
Runden:
1
Zeit:
0:57,632
Differenz:
16 Runden
kmh:
112,437
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
39 Tomas Simko Team AB Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
17 Runden
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
40 Joshua Enders ADAC MX Masters Rookie Team / KTM Sarho
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
17 Runden
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
KTM
Siehe auch
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Holzgerlingen