Ergebnis für Rennen ADAC MX Masters Möggers/2

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Jeremy Seewer Wilvo Yamaha Official MXGP Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
34:40,363
Differenz:
kmh:
55,374
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
2 Jens Getteman Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Runden:
20
Zeit:
34:47,227
Differenz:
0:06,864
kmh:
55,192
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
3 Henry Jacobi STC Husqvarna Racing
Runden:
20
Zeit:
34:51,383
Differenz:
0:11,020
kmh:
55,083
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
4 Bence Svoboda HTS Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
34:54,347
Differenz:
0:13,984
kmh:
55,005
Fahrzeug:
KTM
5 Andy Baumgartner Kosak Racing Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:05,942
Differenz:
0:25,579
kmh:
54,702
Fahrzeug:
KTM
6 Nathan Renkens KMP Honda Racing
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:07,391
Differenz:
0:27,028
kmh:
54,664
Fahrzeug:
Honda
7 Michael Docherty STC Racing Husqvarna
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:09,953
Differenz:
0:29,590
kmh:
54,598
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
8 Jérémy Delincé KMP Honda Racing
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:11,366
Differenz:
0:31,003
kmh:
54,561
Fahrzeug:
Honda
9 Lukas Neurauter Cofain Racing Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:16,652
Differenz:
0:36,289
kmh:
54,425
Fahrzeug:
KTM
10 Tom Koch KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:23,788
Differenz:
0:43,425
kmh:
54,242
Fahrzeug:
KTM
11 Jeffrey Dewulf Motorshop Desmet-KTM
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:27,349
Differenz:
0:46,986
kmh:
54,151
Fahrzeug:
KTM
12 Sulivan Jaulin Kosak Racing Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:29,038
Differenz:
0:48,675
kmh:
54,108
Fahrzeug:
KTM
13 Jonathan Bengtsson Team Glasakuten
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:31,710
Differenz:
0:51,347
kmh:
54,041
Fahrzeug:
KTM
14 Filip Neugebauer Monster Energy Kawasaki Elf Team Pfeil
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:32,446
Differenz:
0:52,083
kmh:
54,022
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
15 Tim Koch KTM Sarholz Racing Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:34,656
Differenz:
0:54,293
kmh:
53,966
Fahrzeug:
KTM
16 Michael Kratzer STC Racing
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:45,031
Differenz:
1:04,668
kmh:
53,705
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
17 Artem Guryev Team Castrol Power 1 Suzuki Moto-Base
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:45,950
Differenz:
1:05,587
kmh:
53,682
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
18 Dennis Ullrich 2-Stroke Revolution Racing
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:46,731
Differenz:
1:06,368
kmh:
53,662
Fahrzeug:
KTM
19 Rudolf Weschta Team AB Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:47,965
Differenz:
1:07,602
kmh:
53,632
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
20 Martin Krc Sturm Racing Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:53,576
Differenz:
1:13,213
kmh:
53,492
Fahrzeug:
KTM
21 Tomas Simko Team AB Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:55,872
Differenz:
1:15,509
kmh:
53,435
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
22 Yves Furlato
Runden:
20
Zeit:
35:56,442
Differenz:
1:16,079
kmh:
53,421
Fahrzeug:
KTM
23 Vaclav Kovar Becker Racing
Runden:
20
Zeit:
36:15,008
Differenz:
1:34,645
kmh:
52,965
Fahrzeug:
KTM
24 Nils Gehrke Team AB Racing by Suzuki Reinecke
Runden:
20
Zeit:
36:16,956
Differenz:
1:36,593
kmh:
52,917
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
25 Petr Smitka Cofain Racing Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
36:19,518
Differenz:
1:39,155
kmh:
52,855
Fahrzeug:
KTM
26 Franziskus Wünsche Kaczmarek Motorsport
Runden:
20
Zeit:
36:21,567
Differenz:
1:41,204
kmh:
52,806
Fahrzeug:
KTM
27 Luca Bruggmann Moto Perfections
Runden:
20
Zeit:
36:24,890
Differenz:
1:44,527
kmh:
52,725
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
28 Franco Betschart Moto Perfections
Runden:
19
Zeit:
34:41,570
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
52,575
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
29 Robin Scheiben HFour Racing Team by Energybody Systems
Runden:
19
Zeit:
34:42,968
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
52,540
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
30 Stefan Frank TTW-Offroad.de
Runden:
19
Zeit:
34:52,522
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
52,300
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
31 Thomas Vermijl Rath Motorsport
Runden:
19
Zeit:
34:57,919
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
52,165
Fahrzeug:
KTM
32 Phillip Eggers Team Castrol Power 1 Suzuki Moto-Base
Runden:
19
Zeit:
35:06,528
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
51,952
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
33 Alex Andreis MBmotors Racing
Runden:
19
Zeit:
35:14,576
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
51,755
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
34 Manuel Bermanschläger HSV Ried
Runden:
19
Zeit:
35:43,752
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
51,050
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
35 Jernej Irt
Runden:
15
Zeit:
26:55,332
Differenz:
5 Runden
kmh:
53,487
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
36 Gianluca Ecca WZ Racing
Runden:
14
Zeit:
25:46,725
Differenz:
6 Runden
kmh:
52,135
Fahrzeug:
KTM
37 Hannes Volber A-Team Neustrelitz
Runden:
10
Zeit:
17:40,520
Differenz:
10 Runden
kmh:
54,312
Fahrzeug:
KTM
38 Johannes Klein Sturm Racing Team
Runden:
8
Zeit:
15:30,894
Differenz:
12 Runden
kmh:
49,500
Fahrzeug:
KTM
39 Tomasz Wysocki JD Gunnex Ktm Racing Team
Runden:
7
Zeit:
12:59,895
Differenz:
13 Runden
kmh:
51,699
Fahrzeug:
KTM
40 Boris Maillard stielergruppe.mx Johannes Bikes Suzuki
Runden:
0
Zeit:
0:28,451
Differenz:
20 Runden
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
Siehe auch
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Möggers