Ergebnis für Training Superbike-WM 1. Freies Training

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Jonathan Rea Kawasaki Racing Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:50,570
Differenz:
kmh:
165,299
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki ZX-10R
2 Alex Lowes Pata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team
Runden:
16
Zeit:
1:50,641
Differenz:
0:00,071
kmh:
165,193
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R1
3 Javier Fores Barni Racing Team
Runden:
17
Zeit:
1:50,728
Differenz:
0:00,158
kmh:
165,063
Fahrzeug:
Ducati 1199 Panigale R
4 Jordi Torres Althea BMW Racing Team
Runden:
22
Zeit:
1:50,798
Differenz:
0:00,228
kmh:
164,959
Fahrzeug:
BMW S1000 RR
5 Tom Sykes Kawasaki Racing Team
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:50,944
Differenz:
0:00,374
kmh:
164,742
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki ZX-10R
6 Michael van der Mark Pata Yamaha Official WorldSBK Team
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:50,956
Differenz:
0:00,386
kmh:
164,724
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R1
7 Marco Melandri Aruba.it Racing - Ducati
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:51,144
Differenz:
0:00,574
kmh:
164,446
Fahrzeug:
Ducati 1199 Panigale R
8 Leandro Mercado IodaRacing Team
Runden:
22
Zeit:
1:51,174
Differenz:
0:00,604
kmh:
164,401
Fahrzeug:
Aprilia RSV4 RF
9 Stefan Bradl Red Bull Honda World Superbike Team
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:51,177
Differenz:
0:00,607
kmh:
164,397
Fahrzeug:
Honda CBR1000RR SP2
10 Nicky Hayden Red Bull Honda World Superbike Team
Runden:
18
Zeit:
1:51,507
Differenz:
0:00,937
kmh:
163,910
Fahrzeug:
Honda CBR1000RR SP2
11 Eugene Laverty Milwaukee Aprilia
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:51,535
Differenz:
0:00,965
kmh:
163,869
Fahrzeug:
Aprilia RSV4 RF
12 Markus Reiterberger Althea BMW Racing Team
Runden:
20
Zeit:
1:51,753
Differenz:
0:01,183
kmh:
163,549
Fahrzeug:
BMW S1000 RR
13 Alex De Angelis Pedercini Racing SC-Project
Runden:
18
Zeit:
1:52,080
Differenz:
0:01,510
kmh:
163,072
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki ZX-10R
14 Riccardo Russo Guandalini Racing
Runden:
16
Zeit:
1:52,096
Differenz:
0:01,526
kmh:
163,049
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R1
15 Randy Krummenacher Kawasaki Puccetti Racing
Runden:
22
Zeit:
1:52,214
Differenz:
0:01,644
kmh:
162,878
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki ZX-10R
16 Roman Ramos Team Kawasaki Go Eleven
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:52,259
Differenz:
0:01,689
kmh:
162,812
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki ZX-10R
17 Leon Camier MV Agusta Reparto Corse
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:52,348
Differenz:
0:01,778
kmh:
162,683
Fahrzeug:
MV Agusta 1000 F4
18 Julián Simón Milwaukee Aprilia
Runden:
21
Zeit:
1:53,326
Differenz:
0:02,756
kmh:
161,279
Fahrzeug:
Aprilia RSV4 RF
19 Ayrton Badovini Grillini Racing Team
Runden:
17
Zeit:
1:53,347
Differenz:
0:02,777
kmh:
161,249
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki ZX-10R
20 Ondrej Jezek Grillini Racing Team
Runden:
19
Zeit:
1:53,729
Differenz:
0:03,159
kmh:
160,708
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki ZX-10R
21 Chaz Davies Aruba.it Racing - Ducati
Runden:
2
Zeit:
1:53,896
Differenz:
0:03,326
kmh:
160,472
Fahrzeug:
Ducati 1199 Panigale R
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Alcaniz