Startaufstellung für Rennen Supersport-WM Pata SSP Italien

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Lucas Mahias GRT Yamaha Official WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:53,042
kmh:
157,194
Anmerkungen:
2 Jules Cluzel NRT
Zeit:
1:54,027
kmh:
155,836
Anmerkungen:
3 Kenan Sofuoglu Kawasaki Puccetti Racing
Zeit:
1:54,671
kmh:
154,961
Anmerkungen:
4 Federico Caricasulo GRT Yamaha Official WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:54,949
kmh:
154,586
Anmerkungen:
5 Rob Hartog Team Hartog - Against Cancer
Zeit:
1:58,701
kmh:
149,7
Anmerkungen:
6 Luke Stapleford Profile Racing
Zeit:
1:59,495
kmh:
148,705
Anmerkungen:
7 Massimo Roccoli G.A.S. Racing Team
Zeit:
1:59,607
kmh:
148,566
Anmerkungen:
8 Hikari Okubo Kawasaki Puccetti Racing
Zeit:
1:59,814
kmh:
148,309
Anmerkungen:
9 Sandro Cortese Kallio Racing
Zeit:
2:00,028
kmh:
148,045
Anmerkungen:
10 Raffaele De Rosa MV Agusta Reparto Corse by Vamag
Zeit:
2:00,581
kmh:
147,366
Anmerkungen:
11 Randy Krummenacher BARDAHL Evan Bros. WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
2:03,768
kmh:
143,571
Anmerkungen:
12 Ayrton Badovini MV Agusta Reparto Corse by Vamag
Zeit:
2:09,866
kmh:
136,83
Anmerkungen:
13 Nicola Morrentino Renzi Corse
Zeit:
1:52,565
kmh:
157,86
Anmerkungen:
14 Niki Tuuli CIA Landlord Insurance Honda
Zeit:
1:52,573
kmh:
157,849
Anmerkungen:
15 Loris Cresson Kallio Racing
Zeit:
1:52,643
kmh:
157,751
Anmerkungen:
16 Anthony West EAB antwest Racing
Zeit:
1:52,731
kmh:
157,628
Anmerkungen:
17 Eemeli Lahti Sterkman Motorsport by HRP
Zeit:
1:52,874
kmh:
157,428
Anmerkungen:
18 Thomas Gradinger NRT
Zeit:
1:52,967
kmh:
157,299
Anmerkungen:
19 Stefan Hill Profile Racing
Zeit:
1:53,196
kmh:
156,98
Anmerkungen:
20 Kyle Smith GEMAR Team Lorini
Zeit:
1:53,286
kmh:
156,856
Anmerkungen:
21 Andrew Irwin CIA Landlord Insurance Honda
Zeit:
1:53,444
kmh:
156,637
Anmerkungen:
22 Alfonso Coppola GRT Yamaha Official WorldSSP Junior Team
Zeit:
1:53,559
kmh:
156,479
Anmerkungen:
23 Lorenzo Gabellini G.A.S. Racing Team
Zeit:
1:53,748
kmh:
156,219
Anmerkungen:
24 Wayne Tessels Chromeburner Wayne's Racingteam MtM
Zeit:
1:54,078
kmh:
155,767
Anmerkungen:
25 Ignacho Calero Perez Orelac Racing VerdNatura
Zeit:
1:54,399
kmh:
155,33
Anmerkungen:
26 Michael Canducci Team GoEleven Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:54,459
kmh:
155,248
Anmerkungen:
27 Péter Sebestyén SSP Hungary Racing
Zeit:
1:54,595
kmh:
155,064
Anmerkungen:
28 Marco Malone Team Green Speed
Zeit:
1:54,642
kmh:
155
Anmerkungen:
29 Jaimie van Sikkelerus GEMAR Team Lorini
Zeit:
1:54,790
kmh:
154,8
Anmerkungen:
30 Ezequiel Iturrioz Team GoEleven Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:56,114
kmh:
153,035
Anmerkungen:
31 Hannes Soomer Racedays
Zeit:
1:53,264
kmh:
156,886
Anmerkungen:
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Imola