Startaufstellung für Rennen Supersport-WM Pirelli WSSP Misano

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Federico Caricasulo GRT Yamaha Official WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:37,694
kmh:
155,727
Anmerkungen:
2 Jules Cluzel NRT
Zeit:
1:38,185
kmh:
154,948
Anmerkungen:
3 Randy Krummenacher BARDAHL Evan Bros. WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:38,498
kmh:
154,455
Anmerkungen:
4 Raffaele De Rosa MV Agusta Reparto Corse by Vamag
Zeit:
1:38,504
kmh:
154,446
Anmerkungen:
5 Sandro Cortese Kallio Racing
Zeit:
1:38,574
kmh:
154,336
Anmerkungen:
6 Lucas Mahias GRT Yamaha Official WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:38,754
kmh:
154,055
Anmerkungen:
7 Stefano Valtulini Pleo Racing Team
Zeit:
1:38,766
kmh:
154,036
Anmerkungen:
8 Kyle Smith GEMAR Team Lorini
Zeit:
1:38,829
kmh:
153,938
Anmerkungen:
9 Hikari Okubo Kawasaki Puccetti Racing
Zeit:
1:39,098
kmh:
153,52
Anmerkungen:
10 Anthony West EAB antwest Racing
Zeit:
1:39,164
kmh:
153,418
Anmerkungen:
11 Sheridan Morais Kawasaki Puccetti Racing
Zeit:
1:39,173
kmh:
153,404
Anmerkungen:
12 Thomas Gradinger NRT
Zeit:
1:39,524
kmh:
152,863
Anmerkungen:
13 Lorenzo Gabellini G.A.S. Racing Team
Zeit:
1:39,781
kmh:
152,469
Anmerkungen:
14 Hannes Soomer Racedays
Zeit:
1:39,828
kmh:
152,398
Anmerkungen:
15 Marco Bussolotti Team Rosso Corsa
Zeit:
1:39,485
kmh:
152,923
Anmerkungen:
16 Roberto Mercandelli Scuderia Improve - Firenze Motor
Zeit:
1:39,885
kmh:
152,311
Anmerkungen:
17 Péter Sebestyén CIA Landlord Insurance Honda
Zeit:
1:40,017
kmh:
152,11
Anmerkungen:
18 Eemeli Lahti Sterkman Motorsport by HRP
Zeit:
1:40,028
kmh:
152,093
Anmerkungen:
19 Davide Stirpe Extreme Racing Bardahl
Zeit:
1:39,883
kmh:
152,314
Anmerkungen:
20 Corentin Perolari GMT94 Yamaha
Zeit:
1:40,114
kmh:
151,962
Anmerkungen:
21 Ayrton Badovini MV Agusta Reparto Corse by Vamag
Zeit:
1:40,150
kmh:
151,908
Anmerkungen:
22 Rob Hartog Team Hartog - Against Cancer
Zeit:
1:40,264
kmh:
151,735
Anmerkungen:
23 Luke Stapleford Profile Racing
Zeit:
1:40,483
kmh:
151,404
Anmerkungen:
24 Loris Cresson Kallio Racing
Zeit:
1:40,524
kmh:
151,342
Anmerkungen:
25 Alfonso Coppola GRT Yamaha Official WorldSSP Junior Team
Zeit:
1:40,262
kmh:
151,738
Anmerkungen:
26 Michael Canducci Team GoEleven Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:40,565
kmh:
151,281
Anmerkungen:
27 Alex Baldolini GEMAR Team Lorini
Zeit:
1:40,608
kmh:
151,216
Anmerkungen:
28 Ignacho Calero Perez Orelac Racing VerdNatura
Zeit:
1:40,828
kmh:
150,886
Anmerkungen:
29 Wayne Tessels Chromeburner Wayne's Racingteam MtM
Zeit:
1:40,839
kmh:
150,87
Anmerkungen:
30 Stefan Hill Profile Racing
Zeit:
1:41,672
kmh:
149,634
Anmerkungen:
31 Richard Bodis Nordfilm Packaging SSP Hungary Racing
Zeit:
1:41,914
kmh:
149,278
Anmerkungen:
32 Jaimie van Sikkelerus GEMAR Team Lorini
Zeit:
1:42,447
kmh:
148,502
Anmerkungen:
33 Christian Stange Team GoEleven Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:42,154
kmh:
148,928
Anmerkungen:
34 Ezequiel Iturrioz Team GoEleven Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:42,171
kmh:
148,903
Anmerkungen:
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Misano Adriatico