Ergebnis für Training Supersport-WM 300 1. Freies Training

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Marc Luna Bayen Kawasaki GP Project
Runden:
9
Zeit:
2:09,186
Differenz:
kmh:
141,479
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
2 Ferran Hernández Moyano BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Runden:
12
Zeit:
2:09,922
Differenz:
0:00,736
kmh:
140,678
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
3 Mykyta Kalinin Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Runden:
9
Zeit:
2:10,055
Differenz:
0:00,869
kmh:
140,534
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
4 Marc Garcia DS Junior Team
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:10,538
Differenz:
0:01,352
kmh:
140,014
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
5 Omar Bonoli Team Trasimeno
Runden:
7
Zeit:
2:10,604
Differenz:
0:01,418
kmh:
139,943
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
6 Robert Schotman Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:10,639
Differenz:
0:01,453
kmh:
139,906
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
7 Mika Perez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Runden:
9
Zeit:
2:11,157
Differenz:
0:01,971
kmh:
139,353
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
8 Eliton Gohara Kawakami BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Runden:
13
Zeit:
2:11,810
Differenz:
0:02,624
kmh:
138,663
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
9 Galang Hendra Pratama Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Runden:
4
Zeit:
2:12,155
Differenz:
0:02,969
kmh:
138,301
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
10 Dion Otten MTM Racing Team
Runden:
12
Zeit:
2:12,259
Differenz:
0:03,073
kmh:
138,192
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
11 Hugo De Cancellis Team Trasimeno
Runden:
4
Zeit:
2:12,267
Differenz:
0:03,081
kmh:
138,184
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
12 Kevin Arduini 2R Racing Team
Runden:
9
Zeit:
2:12,530
Differenz:
0:03,344
kmh:
137,909
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
13 Guillem Erill DEZA - BOX 77 Racing
Runden:
7
Zeit:
2:13,083
Differenz:
0:03,897
kmh:
137,336
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
14 Ana Carrasco Kawasaki Provec WorldSSP300
Runden:
9
Zeit:
2:13,356
Differenz:
0:04,170
kmh:
137,055
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
15 Dino Iozzo Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Runden:
5
Zeit:
2:13,366
Differenz:
0:04,180
kmh:
137,045
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
16 Tomas Alonso Kawasaki GP Project
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:14,278
Differenz:
0:05,092
kmh:
136,114
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
17 Steffie Naud Flembbo Leader Team
Runden:
12
Zeit:
2:14,317
Differenz:
0:05,131
kmh:
136,075
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
18 Benjamin Tomas Molina Terra e Moto
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:14,780
Differenz:
0:05,594
kmh:
135,607
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
19 Kyrian Hartmann Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:15,309
Differenz:
0:06,123
kmh:
135,077
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
20 Manuel Bastianelli Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:15,325
Differenz:
0:06,139
kmh:
135,061
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
21 Oliver König ACCR Czech Talent Team - Willi Race
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:15,581
Differenz:
0:06,395
kmh:
134,806
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
22 Kim Aloisi DS Junior Team
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:20,286
Differenz:
0:11,100
kmh:
130,285
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
23 Manuel González Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Runden:
2
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
24 Tom Edwards Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
25 Jan-Ole Jähnig Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 390 R
26 Koen Meuffels Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 390 R
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Alcaniz