Ergebnis für Training Supersport-WM 300 2. Freies Training

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Andy Verdoia BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:09,372
Differenz:
kmh:
141,276
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
2 Scott Deroue Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Runden:
5
Zeit:
2:09,943
Differenz:
0:00,571
kmh:
140,655
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
3 Bruno Ieraci Kawasaki GP Project
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:09,948
Differenz:
0:00,576
kmh:
140,650
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
4 Jeffrey Buis MTM Racing Team
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:10,356
Differenz:
0:00,984
kmh:
140,209
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
5 Mateo Pedeneau Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:10,446
Differenz:
0:01,074
kmh:
140,113
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
6 Borja Sanchez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:10,725
Differenz:
0:01,353
kmh:
139,814
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
7 Francisco Gomez DS Junior Team
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:11,384
Differenz:
0:02,012
kmh:
139,112
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
8 Dorren Loureiro Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Runden:
7
Zeit:
2:11,437
Differenz:
0:02,065
kmh:
139,056
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
9 Beatriz Neila BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:11,888
Differenz:
0:02,516
kmh:
138,581
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
10 Daniel Blin Terra e Moto
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:11,954
Differenz:
0:02,582
kmh:
138,511
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
11 Enzo De La Vega Flembbo Leader Team
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:12,166
Differenz:
0:02,794
kmh:
138,289
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
12 Jacopo Facco Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Runden:
4
Zeit:
2:12,317
Differenz:
0:02,945
kmh:
138,131
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
13 Jack Hyde 2R Racing Team
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:12,510
Differenz:
0:03,138
kmh:
137,930
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
14 Romain Dore Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:12,651
Differenz:
0:03,279
kmh:
137,784
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
15 Tom Bramich Carl Cox-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Runden:
7
Zeit:
2:13,028
Differenz:
0:03,656
kmh:
137,393
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
16 Joseph Foray Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:14,249
Differenz:
0:04,877
kmh:
136,144
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
17 Vojtech Schwarz ACCR Czech Talent Team - Willi Race
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:14,469
Differenz:
0:05,097
kmh:
135,921
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
18 Finn de Bruin Team Trasimeno
Runden:
3
Zeit:
2:14,487
Differenz:
0:05,115
kmh:
135,903
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
19 Filippo Rovelli Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Runden:
11
Zeit:
2:14,697
Differenz:
0:05,325
kmh:
135,691
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
20 Alexandra Pelikanova Kawasaki GP Project
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:15,524
Differenz:
0:06,152
kmh:
134,863
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
21 Yuta Okaya DS Junior Team
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:15,951
Differenz:
0:06,579
kmh:
134,439
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
22 Adrien Quinet TGP Racing
Runden:
6
Zeit:
2:16,180
Differenz:
0:06,808
kmh:
134,213
Fahrzeug:
Honda CBR500R
23 Bahattin Sofuoglu Turkish Puccetti Racing by TSM
Runden:
5
Zeit:
2:18,652
Differenz:
0:09,280
kmh:
131,820
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
24 Kevin Sabatucci Team Trasimeno
Runden:
4
Zeit:
2:20,061
Differenz:
0:10,689
kmh:
130,494
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
25 Maximilian Kappler Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Runden:
1
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 390 R
26 Victor Steeman Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Runden:
1
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 390 R
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Alcaniz