Startaufstellung für Rennen Supersport-WM 300 Motocard WSSP 300 Aragón

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Manuel González Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
2:06,938
kmh:
143,985
Anmerkungen:
2 Galang Hendra Pratama Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
2:06,958
kmh:
143,962
Anmerkungen:
3 Hugo De Cancellis Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
2:07,532
kmh:
143,314
Anmerkungen:
4 Marc Luna Bayen Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
2:07,655
kmh:
143,176
Anmerkungen:
5 Andy Verdoia BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
2:07,690
kmh:
143,137
Anmerkungen:
6 Guillem Erill DEZA - BOX 77 Racing
Zeit:
2:07,726
kmh:
143,096
Anmerkungen:
7 Mateo Pedeneau Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
2:07,815
kmh:
142,997
Anmerkungen:
8 Victor Steeman Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
2:07,922
kmh:
142,877
Anmerkungen:
9 Jan-Ole Jähnig Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
2:08,076
kmh:
142,705
Anmerkungen:
10 Bruno Ieraci Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
2:08,076
kmh:
142,705
Anmerkungen:
11 Francisco Gomez DS Junior Team
Zeit:
2:08,127
kmh:
142,649
Anmerkungen:
12 Maximilian Kappler Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
2:08,148
kmh:
142,625
Anmerkungen:
13 Ana Carrasco Kawasaki Provec WorldSSP300
Zeit:
2:08,223
kmh:
142,542
Anmerkungen:
14 Omar Bonoli Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
2:08,235
kmh:
142,528
Anmerkungen:
15 Scott Deroue Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
2:08,251
kmh:
142,511
Anmerkungen:
16 Mykyta Kalinin Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:08,425
kmh:
142,318
Anmerkungen:
17 Enzo De La Vega Flembbo Leader Team
Zeit:
2:08,457
kmh:
142,282
Anmerkungen:
18 Robert Schotman Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
2:08,590
kmh:
142,135
Anmerkungen:
19 Mika Perez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
2:08,633
kmh:
142,087
Anmerkungen:
20 Filippo Rovelli Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
2:08,638
kmh:
142,082
Anmerkungen:
21 Beatriz Neila BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
2:08,661
kmh:
142,057
Anmerkungen:
22 Koen Meuffels Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
2:08,702
kmh:
142,011
Anmerkungen:
23 Dorren Loureiro Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:08,717
kmh:
141,995
Anmerkungen:
24 Marc Garcia DS Junior Team
Zeit:
2:08,822
kmh:
141,879
Anmerkungen:
25 Ferran Hernández Moyano BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
2:08,826
kmh:
141,875
Anmerkungen:
26 Dino Iozzo Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:08,832
kmh:
141,868
Anmerkungen:
27 Dion Otten MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
2:08,847
kmh:
141,851
Anmerkungen:
28 Kevin Arduini 2R Racing Team
Zeit:
2:09,244
kmh:
141,416
Anmerkungen:
29 Tom Edwards Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
2:09,250
kmh:
141,409
Anmerkungen:
30 Manuel Bastianelli Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:09,277
kmh:
141,38
Anmerkungen:
31 Jeffrey Buis MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
32 Jacopo Facco Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
33 Eliton Gohara Kawakami BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
34 Bahattin Sofuoglu Turkish Puccetti Racing by TSM
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
35 Tom Bramich Carl Cox-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
36 Joseph Foray Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Alcaniz