Startaufstellung für Rennen Supersport-WM 300 Motul WSSP300 Assen

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Galang Hendra Pratama Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
1:51,475
kmh:
146,68
Anmerkungen:
2 Manuel González Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
1:51,811
kmh:
146,239
Anmerkungen:
3 Mika Perez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
1:51,879
kmh:
146,15
Anmerkungen:
4 Hugo De Cancellis Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
1:51,905
kmh:
146,116
Anmerkungen:
5 Omar Bonoli Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
1:52,103
kmh:
145,858
Anmerkungen:
6 Scott Deroue Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
1:52,113
kmh:
145,845
Anmerkungen:
7 Mykyta Kalinin Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:52,121
kmh:
145,835
Anmerkungen:
8 Jan-Ole Jähnig Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
1:52,141
kmh:
145,809
Anmerkungen:
9 Borja Sanchez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
1:52,204
kmh:
145,727
Anmerkungen:
10 Ana Carrasco Kawasaki Provec WorldSSP300
Zeit:
1:52,239
kmh:
145,681
Anmerkungen:
11 Jeffrey Buis MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
1:52,365
kmh:
145,518
Anmerkungen:
12 Francisco Gomez DS Junior Team
Zeit:
1:52,442
kmh:
145,418
Anmerkungen:
13 Robert Schotman Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
1:52,461
kmh:
145,394
Anmerkungen:
14 Dino Iozzo Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:52,690
kmh:
145,098
Anmerkungen:
15 Manuel Bastianelli Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:52,727
kmh:
145,051
Anmerkungen:
16 Jack Hyde 2R Racing Team
Zeit:
1:52,743
kmh:
145,03
Anmerkungen:
17 Marc Garcia DS Junior Team
Zeit:
1:52,784
kmh:
144,978
Anmerkungen:
18 Ferran Hernández Moyano BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:52,821
kmh:
144,93
Anmerkungen:
19 Maximilian Kappler Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:52,879
kmh:
144,855
Anmerkungen:
20 Dion Otten MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
1:52,940
kmh:
144,777
Anmerkungen:
21 Andy Verdoia BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:53,245
kmh:
144,387
Anmerkungen:
22 Daniel Blin Terra e Moto
Zeit:
1:53,404
kmh:
144,185
Anmerkungen:
23 Marc Luna Bayen Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
1:53,439
kmh:
144,14
Anmerkungen:
24 Kevin Arduini 2R Racing Team
Zeit:
1:53,459
kmh:
144,115
Anmerkungen:
25 Dorren Loureiro Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:53,477
kmh:
144,092
Anmerkungen:
26 Enzo De La Vega Flembbo Leader Team
Zeit:
1:53,559
kmh:
143,988
Anmerkungen:
27 Victor Steeman Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
1:53,566
kmh:
143,979
Anmerkungen:
28 Tom Edwards Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
1:53,616
kmh:
143,916
Anmerkungen:
29 Bruno Ieraci Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
1:53,670
kmh:
143,847
Anmerkungen:
30 Oliver König ACCR Czech Talent Team - Willi Race
Zeit:
1:53,904
kmh:
143,552
Anmerkungen:
31 Koen Meuffels Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:53,953
kmh:
143,49
Anmerkungen:
32 Tom Bramich Carl Cox-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:54,445
kmh:
142,873
Anmerkungen:
33 Eliton Gohara Kawakami BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:54,785
kmh:
142,45
Anmerkungen:
34 Kyrian Hartmann Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
1:55,241
kmh:
141,887
Anmerkungen:
35 Tomas Alonso Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
1:55,469
kmh:
141,606
Anmerkungen:
36 Mateo Pedeneau Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
1:55,949
kmh:
141,02
Anmerkungen:
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Assen