Ergebnis für Training Moto3 3. Freies Training

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Marcos Ramirez Leopard Racing
Runden:
13
Zeit:
1:39,492
Differenz:
kmh:
144,916
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
2 Lorenzo Dalla Porta Leopard Racing
Runden:
13
Zeit:
1:39,521
Differenz:
0:00,029
kmh:
144,873
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
3 Aron Canet Sterilgarda Max Racing Team
Runden:
13
Zeit:
1:39,557
Differenz:
0:00,065
kmh:
144,821
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
4 Tony Arbolino VNE Snipers
Runden:
13
Zeit:
1:39,927
Differenz:
0:00,435
kmh:
144,285
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
5 John McPhee Petronas Sprinta Racing
Runden:
10
Zeit:
1:39,954
Differenz:
0:00,462
kmh:
144,246
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
6 Riccardo Rossi Kommerling Gresini Moto3
Runden:
14
Zeit:
1:39,958
Differenz:
0:00,466
kmh:
144,240
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
7 Jaume Masiá Mugen Race
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:40,027
Differenz:
0:00,535
kmh:
144,141
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
8 Filip Salač Redox PruestelGP
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:40,042
Differenz:
0:00,550
kmh:
144,119
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
9 Tatsuki Suzuki SIC58 Squadra Corse
Runden:
14
Zeit:
1:40,135
Differenz:
0:00,643
kmh:
143,985
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
10 Can Öncü Red Bull KTM Ajo
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:40,220
Differenz:
0:00,728
kmh:
143,863
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
11 Raúl Fernández Valresa Angel Nieto Team
Runden:
16
Zeit:
1:40,227
Differenz:
0:00,735
kmh:
143,853
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
12 Romano Fenati VNE Snipers
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:40,284
Differenz:
0:00,792
kmh:
143,771
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
13 Sergio Garcia Estrella Galicia 0,0
Runden:
16
Zeit:
1:40,409
Differenz:
0:00,917
kmh:
143,592
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
14 Alonso Lopez Estrella Galicia 0,0
Runden:
15
Zeit:
1:40,545
Differenz:
0:01,053
kmh:
143,398
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
15 Andrea Migno Mugen Race
Runden:
14
Zeit:
1:40,561
Differenz:
0:01,069
kmh:
143,375
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
16 Kaito Toba Honda Team Asia
Runden:
15
Zeit:
1:40,576
Differenz:
0:01,084
kmh:
143,354
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
17 Albert Arenas Valresa Angel Nieto Team
Runden:
10
Zeit:
1:40,626
Differenz:
0:01,134
kmh:
143,283
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
18 Makar Yurchenko BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
Runden:
15
Zeit:
1:40,670
Differenz:
0:01,178
kmh:
143,220
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
19 Carlos Tatay Fundacion Andreas Perez 77
Runden:
15
Zeit:
1:40,721
Differenz:
0:01,229
kmh:
143,147
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
20 Stefano Nepa Reale Avintia Arizona 77
Runden:
15
Zeit:
1:40,754
Differenz:
0:01,262
kmh:
143,101
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
21 Xavier Artigas Leopard Impala Junior Team
Runden:
16
Zeit:
1:40,769
Differenz:
0:01,277
kmh:
143,079
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
22 Niccolò Antonelli SIC58 Squadra Corse
Runden:
9
Zeit:
1:40,801
Differenz:
0:01,309
kmh:
143,034
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
23 Celestino Vietti SKY Racing Team VR46
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:41,112
Differenz:
0:01,620
kmh:
142,594
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
24 Dennis Foggia SKY Racing Team VR46
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:41,331
Differenz:
0:01,839
kmh:
142,286
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
25 Jeremy Alcoba Kommerling Gresini Moto3
Runden:
13
Zeit:
1:41,439
Differenz:
0:01,947
kmh:
142,134
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
26 Jakub Kornfeil Redox PruestelGP
Runden:
15
Zeit:
1:41,592
Differenz:
0:02,100
kmh:
141,920
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
27 Ayumu Sasaki Petronas Sprinta Racing
Runden:
9
Zeit:
1:41,593
Differenz:
0:02,101
kmh:
141,919
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
28 Ai Ogura Honda Team Asia
Runden:
14
Zeit:
1:41,816
Differenz:
0:02,324
kmh:
141,608
Fahrzeug:
Honda NSF250RW
29 Kazuki Masaki BOE Skull Rider Mugen Race
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:41,873
Differenz:
0:02,381
kmh:
141,529
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
30 Darryn Binder CIP - Green Power
Runden:
14
Zeit:
1:42,039
Differenz:
0:02,547
kmh:
141,298
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
31 Tom Booth-Amos CIP - Green Power
Runden:
14
Zeit:
1:42,055
Differenz:
0:02,563
kmh:
141,276
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 250 GP
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Valencia