Ergebnis für Rennen Motocross-WM MXGP Agueda/1

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Tim Gajser
Runden:
18
Zeit:
34:00,609
Differenz:
kmh:
51,761
Fahrzeug:
Honda
2 Antonio Cairoli
Runden:
18
Zeit:
34:01,806
Differenz:
0:01,197
kmh:
51,730
Fahrzeug:
KTM
3 Arnaud Tonus
Runden:
18
Zeit:
34:18,494
Differenz:
0:17,885
kmh:
51,311
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
4 Jeremy Seewer
Runden:
18
Zeit:
34:27,849
Differenz:
0:27,240
kmh:
51,079
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
5 Julien Lieber
Runden:
18
Zeit:
34:29,489
Differenz:
0:28,880
kmh:
51,038
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
6 Clément Desalle
Runden:
18
Zeit:
34:30,456
Differenz:
0:29,847
kmh:
51,014
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
7 Pauls Jonass
Runden:
18
Zeit:
34:36,171
Differenz:
0:35,562
kmh:
50,874
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
8 Glenn Coldenhoff
Runden:
18
Zeit:
34:51,814
Differenz:
0:51,205
kmh:
50,493
Fahrzeug:
KTM
9 Romain Febvre
Runden:
18
Zeit:
34:53,579
Differenz:
0:52,970
kmh:
50,451
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
10 Alessandro Lupino
Runden:
18
Zeit:
34:54,578
Differenz:
0:53,969
kmh:
50,427
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
11 Arminas Jasikonis
Runden:
18
Zeit:
34:55,391
Differenz:
0:54,782
kmh:
50,407
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
12 Jeremy van Horebeek
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:01,238
Differenz:
1:00,629
kmh:
50,267
Fahrzeug:
Honda
13 Shaun Simpson
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:03,459
Differenz:
1:02,850
kmh:
50,214
Fahrzeug:
KTM
14 Ivo Monticelli
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:04,087
Differenz:
1:03,478
kmh:
50,199
Fahrzeug:
KTM
15 Gautier Paulin
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:04,678
Differenz:
1:04,069
kmh:
50,185
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
16 Tommy Searle
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:07,411
Differenz:
1:06,802
kmh:
50,120
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
17 Benoit Paturel
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:09,232
Differenz:
1:08,623
kmh:
50,076
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
18 Tanel Leok
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:10,667
Differenz:
1:10,058
kmh:
50,042
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
19 Petar Petrov
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:18,930
Differenz:
1:18,321
kmh:
49,847
Fahrzeug:
KTM
20 Brian Bogers
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:20,688
Differenz:
1:20,079
kmh:
49,806
Fahrzeug:
Honda
21 Kevin Strijbos
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:24,131
Differenz:
1:23,522
kmh:
49,725
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
22 Jordi Tixier
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:38,969
Differenz:
1:38,360
kmh:
49,380
Fahrzeug:
KTM
23 Jeffrey Dewulf
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:43,071
Differenz:
1:42,462
kmh:
49,286
Fahrzeug:
KTM
24 Anton Gole
Runden:
18
Zeit:
35:55,047
Differenz:
1:54,438
kmh:
49,012
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
25 Vsevolod Brylyakov
Runden:
17
Zeit:
34:04,477
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
48,792
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
26 Micha-Boy de Waal
Runden:
17
Zeit:
34:06,549
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
48,743
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
27 Sven van der Mierden
Runden:
17
Zeit:
34:11,377
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
48,628
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
28 Jorge Zaragoza
Runden:
17
Zeit:
34:12,654
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
48,598
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
29 Artem Guryev
Runden:
17
Zeit:
34:47,061
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
47,797
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
30 Sandro Peixe
Runden:
17
Zeit:
35:18,670
Differenz:
1 Runde
kmh:
47,084
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
31 Max Anstie
Runden:
9
Zeit:
19:50,406
Differenz:
9 Runden
kmh:
44,364
Fahrzeug:
KTM
32 Ander Valentin
Runden:
5
Zeit:
15:46,026
Differenz:
13 Runden
kmh:
31,013
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Agueda