Ergebnis für Warm-Up Motocross-WM MXGP Warm-up

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Romain Febvre
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:44,715
Differenz:
kmh:
56,037
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
2 Tim Gajser
Runden:
7
Zeit:
1:44,895
Differenz:
0:00,180
kmh:
55,941
Fahrzeug:
Honda
3 Antonio Cairoli
Runden:
6
Zeit:
1:45,558
Differenz:
0:00,843
kmh:
55,590
Fahrzeug:
KTM
4 Gautier Paulin
Runden:
7
Zeit:
1:45,748
Differenz:
0:01,033
kmh:
55,490
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
5 Glenn Coldenhoff
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:46,390
Differenz:
0:01,675
kmh:
55,155
Fahrzeug:
KTM
6 Arnaud Tonus
Runden:
7
Zeit:
1:46,562
Differenz:
0:01,847
kmh:
55,066
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
7 Jeremy Seewer
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:46,599
Differenz:
0:01,884
kmh:
55,047
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
8 Jeremy van Horebeek
Runden:
7
Zeit:
1:46,751
Differenz:
0:02,036
kmh:
54,969
Fahrzeug:
Honda
9 Tommy Searle
Runden:
7
Zeit:
1:46,815
Differenz:
0:02,100
kmh:
54,936
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
10 Pauls Jonass
Runden:
7
Zeit:
1:46,835
Differenz:
0:02,120
kmh:
54,925
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
11 Arminas Jasikonis
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:46,966
Differenz:
0:02,251
kmh:
54,858
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
12 Alessandro Lupino
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:47,197
Differenz:
0:02,482
kmh:
54,740
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
13 Jordi Tixier
Runden:
6
Zeit:
1:47,260
Differenz:
0:02,545
kmh:
54,708
Fahrzeug:
KTM
14 Tanel Leok
Runden:
6
Zeit:
1:47,484
Differenz:
0:02,769
kmh:
54,594
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
15 Brian Bogers
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:47,545
Differenz:
0:02,830
kmh:
54,563
Fahrzeug:
Honda
16 Petar Petrov
Runden:
7
Zeit:
1:47,825
Differenz:
0:03,110
kmh:
54,421
Fahrzeug:
KTM
17 Benoit Paturel
Runden:
7
Zeit:
1:47,867
Differenz:
0:03,152
kmh:
54,400
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
18 Julien Lieber
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:47,992
Differenz:
0:03,277
kmh:
54,337
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
19 Shaun Simpson
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:48,122
Differenz:
0:03,407
kmh:
54,272
Fahrzeug:
KTM
20 Jorge Zaragoza
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:48,234
Differenz:
0:03,519
kmh:
54,215
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
21 Kevin Strijbos
Runden:
7
Zeit:
1:48,353
Differenz:
0:03,638
kmh:
54,156
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
22 Ivo Monticelli
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:48,553
Differenz:
0:03,838
kmh:
54,056
Fahrzeug:
KTM
23 Max Anstie
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:48,916
Differenz:
0:04,201
kmh:
53,876
Fahrzeug:
KTM
24 Vsevolod Brylyakov
Runden:
7
Zeit:
1:49,241
Differenz:
0:04,526
kmh:
53,716
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
25 Ander Valentin
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:49,352
Differenz:
0:04,637
kmh:
53,661
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
26 Clément Desalle
Runden:
6
Zeit:
1:50,055
Differenz:
0:05,340
kmh:
53,318
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
27 Jeffrey Dewulf
Runden:
6
Zeit:
1:50,138
Differenz:
0:05,423
kmh:
53,278
Fahrzeug:
KTM
28 Anton Gole
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:50,390
Differenz:
0:05,675
kmh:
53,156
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
29 Micha-Boy de Waal
Runden:
6
Zeit:
1:50,944
Differenz:
0:06,229
kmh:
52,891
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
30 Sandro Peixe
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:51,673
Differenz:
0:06,958
kmh:
52,546
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
31 Sven van der Mierden
Runden:
7
Zeit:
1:52,764
Differenz:
0:08,049
kmh:
52,037
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
32 Artem Guryev
Runden:
6
Zeit:
1:53,541
Differenz:
0:08,826
kmh:
51,681
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Agueda