Ergebnis für Training Motocross-WM MXGP 2. Freies Training

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Tim Gajser
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:48,074
Differenz:
kmh:
52,963
Fahrzeug:
Honda
2 Arnaud Tonus
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:48,109
Differenz:
0:00,035
kmh:
52,946
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
3 Jeremy Seewer
Runden:
10
Zeit:
1:48,451
Differenz:
0:00,377
kmh:
52,779
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
4 Arminas Jasikonis
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:48,991
Differenz:
0:00,917
kmh:
52,518
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
5 Gautier Paulin
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:49,024
Differenz:
0:00,950
kmh:
52,502
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
6 Romain Febvre
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:49,524
Differenz:
0:01,450
kmh:
52,262
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
7 Jordi Tixier
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:50,142
Differenz:
0:02,068
kmh:
51,969
Fahrzeug:
KTM
8 Glenn Coldenhoff
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:50,486
Differenz:
0:02,412
kmh:
51,807
Fahrzeug:
KTM
9 Jeremy van Horebeek
Runden:
10
Zeit:
1:50,600
Differenz:
0:02,526
kmh:
51,754
Fahrzeug:
Honda
10 Kevin Strijbos
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:50,677
Differenz:
0:02,603
kmh:
51,718
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
11 Brian Bogers
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:50,777
Differenz:
0:02,703
kmh:
51,671
Fahrzeug:
Honda
12 Max Anstie
Runden:
10
Zeit:
1:50,873
Differenz:
0:02,799
kmh:
51,626
Fahrzeug:
KTM
13 Pauls Jonass
Runden:
10
Zeit:
1:50,895
Differenz:
0:02,821
kmh:
51,616
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
14 Ivo Monticelli
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:51,260
Differenz:
0:03,186
kmh:
51,447
Fahrzeug:
KTM
15 Tommy Searle
Runden:
9
Zeit:
1:51,556
Differenz:
0:03,482
kmh:
51,310
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
16 Tanel Leok
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:51,814
Differenz:
0:03,740
kmh:
51,192
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
17 Jérémy Delincé
Runden:
9
Zeit:
1:52,090
Differenz:
0:04,016
kmh:
51,066
Fahrzeug:
Honda
18 Valentin Guillod
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:52,139
Differenz:
0:04,065
kmh:
51,043
Fahrzeug:
Honda
19 Anton Gole
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:52,158
Differenz:
0:04,084
kmh:
51,035
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
20 Julien Lieber
Runden:
12
Zeit:
1:52,308
Differenz:
0:04,234
kmh:
50,966
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki
21 Samuele Bernardini
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:52,750
Differenz:
0:04,676
kmh:
50,767
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
22 Micha-Boy de Waal
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:53,019
Differenz:
0:04,945
kmh:
50,646
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
23 Pascal Rauchenecker
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:53,304
Differenz:
0:05,230
kmh:
50,518
Fahrzeug:
KTM
24 Vsevolod Brylyakov
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:53,586
Differenz:
0:05,512
kmh:
50,393
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
25 Jonathan Bengtsson
Runden:
10
Zeit:
1:54,152
Differenz:
0:06,078
kmh:
50,143
Fahrzeug:
KTM
26 Klemen Gercar
Runden:
9
Zeit:
1:54,487
Differenz:
0:06,413
kmh:
49,996
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
27 Jeffrey Dewulf
Runden:
9
Zeit:
1:55,417
Differenz:
0:07,343
kmh:
49,594
Fahrzeug:
KTM
28 Tom Koch
Runden:
10
Zeit:
1:55,750
Differenz:
0:07,676
kmh:
49,451
Fahrzeug:
KTM
29 Sven van der Mierden
Runden:
11
Zeit:
1:55,757
Differenz:
0:07,683
kmh:
49,448
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha
30 Artem Guryev
Runden:
9
Zeit:
1:56,346
Differenz:
0:08,272
kmh:
49,198
Fahrzeug:
Husqvarna
31 Volodymyr Tarasov
Runden:
10
Zeit:
1:57,805
Differenz:
0:09,731
kmh:
48,588
Fahrzeug:
KTM
32 Stefan Ekerold
Runden:
5
Zeit:
1:58,548
Differenz:
0:10,474
kmh:
48,284
Fahrzeug:
Suzuki
33 Nathan Dixon
Runden:
10
Zeit:
1:58,658
Differenz:
0:10,584
kmh:
48,239
Fahrzeug:
KTM
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Teutschenthal