Ergebnis für Superpole Supersport-WM 300 2. Superpole

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Andy Verdoia BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Runden:
8
Zeit:
1:59,231
Differenz:
kmh:
127,597
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
2 Victor Steeman Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:00,143
Differenz:
0:00,912
kmh:
126,629
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 390 R
3 Emanuele Vocino Gradara Corse
Runden:
9
Zeit:
2:00,582
Differenz:
0:01,351
kmh:
126,168
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
4 Tom Bramich Carl Cox-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Runden:
9
Zeit:
2:00,846
Differenz:
0:01,615
kmh:
125,892
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
5 Jeffrey Buis MTM Racing Team
Runden:
9
Zeit:
2:01,376
Differenz:
0:02,145
kmh:
125,342
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
6 Filippo Rovelli Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:01,526
Differenz:
0:02,295
kmh:
125,188
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
7 Bruno Ieraci Kawasaki GP Project
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:01,638
Differenz:
0:02,407
kmh:
125,072
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
8 Dorren Loureiro Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Runden:
9
Zeit:
2:01,800
Differenz:
0:02,569
kmh:
124,906
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
9 Scott Deroue Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:01,928
Differenz:
0:02,697
kmh:
124,775
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
10 Borja Sanchez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:01,959
Differenz:
0:02,728
kmh:
124,743
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
11 Giacomo Mora AG Motorsport Italia Yamaha
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:01,987
Differenz:
0:02,756
kmh:
124,714
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
12 Mateo Pedeneau Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:02,036
Differenz:
0:02,805
kmh:
124,664
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
13 Yuta Okaya DS Junior Team
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:02,085
Differenz:
0:02,854
kmh:
124,614
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
14 Jacopo Facco Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Runden:
7
Zeit:
2:02,216
Differenz:
0:02,985
kmh:
124,481
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
15 Daniel Blin Terra e Moto
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:02,757
Differenz:
0:03,526
kmh:
123,932
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
16 Romain Dore Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Runden:
6
Zeit:
2:02,864
Differenz:
0:03,633
kmh:
123,824
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
17 Beatriz Neila BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:02,906
Differenz:
0:03,675
kmh:
123,782
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
18 Maximilian Kappler Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Runden:
9
Zeit:
2:03,043
Differenz:
0:03,812
kmh:
123,644
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 390 R
19 Bahattin Sofuoglu Turkish Puccetti Racing by TSM
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:03,062
Differenz:
0:03,831
kmh:
123,625
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
20 Alexandra Pelikanova Kawasaki GP Project
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:03,156
Differenz:
0:03,925
kmh:
123,531
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
21 Finn de Bruin Team Trasimeno
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:03,186
Differenz:
0:03,955
kmh:
123,501
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
22 Jose Perez Gonzalez DS Junior Team
Runden:
7
Zeit:
2:03,222
Differenz:
0:03,991
kmh:
123,464
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
23 Thomas Brianti Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Runden:
9
Zeit:
2:03,353
Differenz:
0:04,122
kmh:
123,333
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
24 Vojtech Schwarz ACCR Czech Talent Team - Willi Race
Runden:
8
Zeit:
2:03,354
Differenz:
0:04,123
kmh:
123,332
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
25 Joseph Foray Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Runden:
9
Zeit:
2:03,555
Differenz:
0:04,324
kmh:
123,132
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
26 Kevin Sabatucci Team Trasimeno
Runden:
10
Zeit:
2:03,864
Differenz:
0:04,633
kmh:
122,825
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
27 Adrien Quinet TGP Racing
Runden:
5
Zeit:
2:05,186
Differenz:
0:05,955
kmh:
121,527
Fahrzeug:
Honda CBR500R
- Nicola Bernabe RM Racing
Runden:
6
Zeit:
2:11,677
Differenz:
0:12,446
kmh:
115,537
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Misano Adriatico