Ergebnis für Training Supersport-WM 300 6. Freies Training

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Mika Perez Carl Cox-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Runden:
1
Zeit:
2:19,403
Differenz:
kmh:
113,911
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
2 Scott Deroue Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Runden:
2
Zeit:
2:20,148
Differenz:
0:00,745
kmh:
113,305
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
3 Adrien Quinet TGP Racing
Runden:
1
Zeit:
2:23,109
Differenz:
0:03,706
kmh:
110,961
Fahrzeug:
Honda CBR500R
4 Stefano Raineri Team GO Eleven
Runden:
1
Zeit:
2:24,711
Differenz:
0:05,308
kmh:
109,733
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
5 Samuel Di Sora Flembbo Leader Team
Runden:
3
Zeit:
2:25,375
Differenz:
0:05,972
kmh:
109,231
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
6 Joseph Foray Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Runden:
3
Zeit:
2:25,439
Differenz:
0:06,036
kmh:
109,183
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
7 Enzo Ceolotto Ceolotto Moto Sport
Runden:
1
Zeit:
2:27,648
Differenz:
0:08,245
kmh:
107,550
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
8 Romain Dore Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Runden:
2
Zeit:
2:28,748
Differenz:
0:09,345
kmh:
106,755
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
9 Marc Garcia DS Junior Team
Runden:
2
Zeit:
2:31,670
Differenz:
0:12,267
kmh:
104,698
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
10 Jeffrey Buis MTM Racing Team
Runden:
3
Zeit:
2:32,093
Differenz:
0:12,690
kmh:
104,407
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
11 Steffie Naud 2R Racing Team
Runden:
4
Zeit:
2:33,138
Differenz:
0:13,735
kmh:
103,694
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
12 Bahattin Sofuoglu Turkish Puccetti Racing by TSM
Runden:
2
Zeit:
2:34,240
Differenz:
0:14,837
kmh:
102,953
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
13 Jacob Stroud Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Runden:
3
Zeit:
2:36,668
Differenz:
0:17,265
kmh:
101,358
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
14 Vojtech Schwarz ACCR Czech Talent Team - Willi Race
Runden:
3
Zeit:
2:36,778
Differenz:
0:17,375
kmh:
101,287
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
15 Finn de Bruin Team Trasimeno
Runden:
2
Zeit:
2:37,591
Differenz:
0:18,188
kmh:
100,764
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
16 Andy Verdoia BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Runden:
1
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
17 Mateo Pedeneau Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Runden:
2
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
18 Hugo Girardet 2R Racing Team
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
19 Beatriz Neila BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
20 Manuel González Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
21 Hugo De Cancellis Team Trasimeno
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
22 Jose Perez Gonzalez DS Junior Team
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
23 Victor Steeman Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 390 R
24 Maximilian Kappler Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
KTM RC 390 R
25 Jarno Ioverno Terra e Moto
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
26 Borja Sanchez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
27 Bruno Ieraci Kawasaki GP Project
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
28 Alexandra Pelikanova Kawasaki GP Project
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Kawasaki Ninja 400
29 Jacopo Facco Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Runden:
0
Zeit:
Differenz:
kmh:
Fahrzeug:
Yamaha YZF-R3
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Magny-Cours