Startaufstellung für Rennen Supersport-WM 300 Imola

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Mika Perez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
2:06,351
kmh:
140,636
Anmerkungen:
2 Hugo De Cancellis Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
2:06,670
kmh:
140,282
Anmerkungen:
3 Ana Carrasco Kawasaki Provec WorldSSP300
Zeit:
2:06,754
kmh:
140,189
Anmerkungen:
4 Bruno Ieraci Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
2:06,804
kmh:
140,134
Anmerkungen:
5 Ferran Hernández Moyano BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
2:07,043
kmh:
139,87
Anmerkungen:
6 Jan-Ole Jähnig Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
2:07,049
kmh:
139,864
Anmerkungen:
7 Andy Verdoia BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
2:07,076
kmh:
139,834
Anmerkungen:
8 Manuel González Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
2:07,089
kmh:
139,82
Anmerkungen:
9 Scott Deroue Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
2:07,095
kmh:
139,813
Anmerkungen:
10 Marc Garcia DS Junior Team
Zeit:
2:07,147
kmh:
139,756
Anmerkungen:
11 Kevin Sabatucci Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
2:07,150
kmh:
139,753
Anmerkungen:
12 Robert Schotman Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
2:07,229
kmh:
139,666
Anmerkungen:
13 Jeffrey Buis MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
2:07,341
kmh:
139,543
Anmerkungen:
14 Beatriz Neila BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
2:07,594
kmh:
139,266
Anmerkungen:
15 Victor Steeman Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
2:07,627
kmh:
139,23
Anmerkungen:
16 Galang Hendra Pratama Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
2:07,672
kmh:
139,181
Anmerkungen:
17 Omar Bonoli Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
2:07,428
kmh:
139,448
Anmerkungen:
18 Enzo De La Vega Flembbo Leader Team
Zeit:
2:07,788
kmh:
139,055
Anmerkungen:
19 Jacopo Facco Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
2:07,827
kmh:
139,012
Anmerkungen:
20 Joseph Foray Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:07,853
kmh:
138,984
Anmerkungen:
21 Emanuele Vocino 2R Racing Team
Zeit:
2:07,876
kmh:
138,959
Anmerkungen:
22 Tom Edwards Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
2:07,886
kmh:
138,948
Anmerkungen:
23 Maximilian Kappler Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
2:08,117
kmh:
138,698
Anmerkungen:
24 Ton Kawakami BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
2:08,322
kmh:
138,476
Anmerkungen:
25 Koen Meuffels Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
2:08,381
kmh:
138,413
Anmerkungen:
26 Manuel Bastianelli Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:08,507
kmh:
138,277
Anmerkungen:
27 Filippo Rovelli Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
2:08,647
kmh:
138,126
Anmerkungen:
28 Dion Otten MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
2:08,650
kmh:
138,123
Anmerkungen:
29 Mateo Pedeneau Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
2:08,685
kmh:
138,086
Anmerkungen:
30 Matteo Bertè PROGP Racing
Zeit:
2:08,865
kmh:
137,893
Anmerkungen:
31 Borja Sanchez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
32 Oliver König ACCR Czech Talent Team - Willi Race
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
33 Dorren Loureiro Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
34 Dino Iozzo Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
35 Giacomo Mora AG Motorsport Italia Yamaha
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
36 Lee Doti A.S.D. Team Runner Bike
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Imola