Startaufstellung für Rennen Supersport-WM 300 Jerez/1

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Victor Steeman Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
1:52,199
kmh:
141,915
Anmerkungen:
2 Marc Garcia DS Junior Team
Zeit:
1:52,570
kmh:
141,447
Anmerkungen:
3 Galang Hendra Pratama Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
1:52,724
kmh:
141,254
Anmerkungen:
4 Manuel González Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
1:52,756
kmh:
141,214
Anmerkungen:
5 Ana Carrasco Kawasaki Provec WorldSSP300
Zeit:
1:52,794
kmh:
141,167
Anmerkungen:
6 Andy Verdoia BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:53,530
kmh:
140,251
Anmerkungen:
7 Mateo Pedeneau Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
1:53,662
kmh:
140,089
Anmerkungen:
8 Koen Meuffels Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:53,728
kmh:
140,007
Anmerkungen:
9 Hugo De Cancellis Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
1:53,823
kmh:
139,89
Anmerkungen:
10 Tom Edwards Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
1:53,854
kmh:
139,852
Anmerkungen:
11 Manuel Bastianelli Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:53,910
kmh:
139,784
Anmerkungen:
12 Scott Deroue Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
1:53,922
kmh:
139,769
Anmerkungen:
13 Omar Bonoli Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
1:53,627
kmh:
140,132
Anmerkungen:
14 Jan-Ole Jähnig Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
1:53,954
kmh:
139,73
Anmerkungen:
15 Enzo De La Vega Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
1:53,980
kmh:
139,698
Anmerkungen:
16 Maximilian Kappler Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:54,053
kmh:
139,608
Anmerkungen:
17 Unai Orrade BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:54,295
kmh:
139,313
Anmerkungen:
18 Jeffrey Buis MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
1:54,352
kmh:
139,243
Anmerkungen:
19 Dion Otten MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
1:54,409
kmh:
139,174
Anmerkungen:
20 Mika Perez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
1:54,175
kmh:
139,459
Anmerkungen:
21 Marc Luna Bayen Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
1:54,413
kmh:
139,169
Anmerkungen:
22 Beatriz Neila BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:54,508
kmh:
139,054
Anmerkungen:
23 Jacopo Facco Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
1:54,522
kmh:
139,037
Anmerkungen:
24 Robert Schotman Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
1:54,526
kmh:
139,032
Anmerkungen:
25 Dino Iozzo Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:54,486
kmh:
139,08
Anmerkungen:
26 Dorren Loureiro Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:54,614
kmh:
138,925
Anmerkungen:
27 Ferran Hernández Moyano BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:54,638
kmh:
138,896
Anmerkungen:
28 Eliton Gohara Kawakami BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:54,678
kmh:
138,847
Anmerkungen:
29 Tom Bramich Carl Cox-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:54,833
kmh:
138,66
Anmerkungen:
30 Borja Sanchez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
31 Bruno Ieraci Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
32 Mykyta Kalinin Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:54,747
kmh:
138,764
Anmerkungen:
33 Alejandro Carrion DEZA - BOX 77 Racing
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
34 Guillem Erill DEZA - BOX 77 Racing
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
35 Kevin Sabatucci Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
36 Yuta Okaya DS Junior Team
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Jerez de la Frontera