Startaufstellung für Rennen Supersport-WM 300 Misano

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Manuel González Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
1:49,646
kmh:
138,751
Anmerkungen:
2 Andy Verdoia BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:59,231
kmh:
127,597
Anmerkungen:
3 Ana Carrasco Kawasaki Provec WorldSSP300
Zeit:
1:50,245
kmh:
137,998
Anmerkungen:
4 Victor Steeman Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
2:00,143
kmh:
126,629
Anmerkungen:
5 Galang Hendra Pratama Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
1:50,436
kmh:
137,759
Anmerkungen:
6 Emanuele Vocino Gradara Corse
Zeit:
2:00,582
kmh:
126,168
Anmerkungen:
7 Jan-Ole Jähnig Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
1:50,573
kmh:
137,588
Anmerkungen:
8 Tom Bramich Carl Cox-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:00,846
kmh:
125,892
Anmerkungen:
9 Hugo De Cancellis Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
1:50,677
kmh:
137,459
Anmerkungen:
10 Jeffrey Buis MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
2:01,376
kmh:
125,342
Anmerkungen:
11 Koen Meuffels Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:50,909
kmh:
137,171
Anmerkungen:
12 Filippo Rovelli Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
2:01,526
kmh:
125,188
Anmerkungen:
13 Robert Schotman Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
1:50,942
kmh:
137,131
Anmerkungen:
14 Bruno Ieraci Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
2:01,638
kmh:
125,072
Anmerkungen:
15 Marc Garcia DS Junior Team
Zeit:
1:51,126
kmh:
136,904
Anmerkungen:
16 Dorren Loureiro Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:01,800
kmh:
124,906
Anmerkungen:
17 Ferran Hernández Moyano BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:51,210
kmh:
136,8
Anmerkungen:
18 Scott Deroue Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
2:01,928
kmh:
124,775
Anmerkungen:
19 Mika Perez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
1:51,313
kmh:
136,674
Anmerkungen:
20 Samuel Di Sora Flembbo Leader Team
Zeit:
1:51,407
kmh:
136,558
Anmerkungen:
21 Giacomo Mora AG Motorsport Italia Yamaha
Zeit:
2:01,987
kmh:
124,714
Anmerkungen:
22 Ton Kawakami BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:51,442
kmh:
136,515
Anmerkungen:
23 Mateo Pedeneau Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
2:02,036
kmh:
124,664
Anmerkungen:
24 Manuel Bastianelli Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:51,886
kmh:
135,974
Anmerkungen:
25 Yuta Okaya DS Junior Team
Zeit:
2:02,085
kmh:
124,614
Anmerkungen:
26 Oliver König ACCR Czech Talent Team - Willi Race
Zeit:
1:52,051
kmh:
135,773
Anmerkungen:
27 Jacopo Facco Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
2:02,216
kmh:
124,481
Anmerkungen:
28 Matteo Bertè PROGP Racing
Zeit:
1:52,108
kmh:
135,704
Anmerkungen:
29 Daniel Blin Terra e Moto
Zeit:
2:02,757
kmh:
123,932
Anmerkungen:
30 Kevin Sabatucci Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
31 Maximilian Kappler Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
32 Enzo De La Vega Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
33 Jose Perez Gonzalez DS Junior Team
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
34 Mykyta Kalinin Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
35 Tom Edwards Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
36 Borja Sanchez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
2:01,959
kmh:
124,743
Anmerkungen:
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Misano Adriatico