Startaufstellung für Rennen Supersport-WM 300 Donington Park

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Ton Kawakami BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:52,914
kmh:
128,263
Anmerkungen:
2 Andy Verdoia BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:53,025
kmh:
128,138
Anmerkungen:
3 Galang Hendra Pratama Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
1:53,047
kmh:
128,113
Anmerkungen:
4 Mika Perez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
1:53,246
kmh:
127,887
Anmerkungen:
5 Hugo De Cancellis Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
1:53,409
kmh:
127,704
Anmerkungen:
6 Dorren Loureiro Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:53,626
kmh:
127,46
Anmerkungen:
7 Filippo Rovelli Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
1:53,838
kmh:
127,222
Anmerkungen:
8 Oliver König ACCR Czech Talent Team - Willi Race
Zeit:
1:53,917
kmh:
127,134
Anmerkungen:
9 Dion Otten MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
1:53,922
kmh:
127,129
Anmerkungen:
10 Kevin Sabatucci Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
1:54,189
kmh:
126,831
Anmerkungen:
11 Bruno Ieraci Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
1:54,340
kmh:
126,664
Anmerkungen:
12 Livio Loi 2R Racing Team
Zeit:
1:54,580
kmh:
126,399
Anmerkungen:
13 Victor Steeman Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
1:54,652
kmh:
126,319
Anmerkungen:
14 Enzo De La Vega Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
1:54,708
kmh:
126,257
Anmerkungen:
15 Ana Carrasco Kawasaki Provec WorldSSP300
Zeit:
1:54,916
kmh:
126,029
Anmerkungen:
16 Tom Edwards Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
1:54,990
kmh:
125,948
Anmerkungen:
17 Jeffrey Buis MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
1:55,031
kmh:
125,903
Anmerkungen:
18 Yuta Okaya DS Junior Team
Zeit:
1:55,115
kmh:
125,811
Anmerkungen:
19 Tom Bramich Carl Cox-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:55,290
kmh:
125,62
Anmerkungen:
20 Omar Bonoli Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
1:55,362
kmh:
125,542
Anmerkungen:
21 Samuel Di Sora Flembbo Leader Team
Zeit:
1:55,745
kmh:
125,126
Anmerkungen:
22 Jose Perez Gonzalez DS Junior Team
Zeit:
1:55,873
kmh:
124,988
Anmerkungen:
23 Borja Sanchez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
1:55,897
kmh:
124,962
Anmerkungen:
24 Koen Meuffels Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:55,944
kmh:
124,912
Anmerkungen:
25 Dino Iozzo Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:55,962
kmh:
124,892
Anmerkungen:
26 Maximilian Kappler Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:55,986
kmh:
124,866
Anmerkungen:
27 Kim Aloisi DS Junior Team
Zeit:
1:56,067
kmh:
124,779
Anmerkungen:
28 Romain Dore Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
1:56,071
kmh:
124,775
Anmerkungen:
29 Ferran Hernández Moyano BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:56,074
kmh:
124,772
Anmerkungen:
30 Mykyta Kalinin Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
31 Jan-Ole Jähnig Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
32 Robert Schotman Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
33 Manuel Bastianelli Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
34 Paolo Giacomini Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
35 Beatriz Neila BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Castle Donington