Startaufstellung für Rennen Supersport-WM 300 Portimão

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Manuel González Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
1:55,345
kmh:
143,319
Anmerkungen:
2 Victor Steeman Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
1:55,513
kmh:
143,111
Anmerkungen:
3 Ana Carrasco Kawasaki Provec WorldSSP300
Zeit:
1:56,116
kmh:
142,367
Anmerkungen:
4 Scott Deroue Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
1:56,235
kmh:
142,222
Anmerkungen:
5 Andy Verdoia BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:56,349
kmh:
142,082
Anmerkungen:
6 Bruno Ieraci Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
1:56,354
kmh:
142,076
Anmerkungen:
7 Marc Garcia DS Junior Team
Zeit:
1:56,410
kmh:
142,008
Anmerkungen:
8 Manuel Bastianelli Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:56,471
kmh:
141,934
Anmerkungen:
9 Beatriz Neila BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:56,576
kmh:
141,806
Anmerkungen:
10 Koen Meuffels Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
1:56,676
kmh:
141,684
Anmerkungen:
11 Samuel Di Sora Flembbo Leader Team
Zeit:
1:56,834
kmh:
141,493
Anmerkungen:
12 Jeffrey Buis MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
1:56,901
kmh:
141,411
Anmerkungen:
13 Joel Kelso Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:56,920
kmh:
141,388
Anmerkungen:
14 Unai Orrade BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:56,923
kmh:
141,385
Anmerkungen:
15 Galang Hendra Pratama Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
1:55,873
kmh:
142,666
Anmerkungen:
16 Daniel Blin Terra e Moto
Zeit:
1:56,971
kmh:
141,327
Anmerkungen:
17 Borja Sanchez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
1:56,972
kmh:
141,326
Anmerkungen:
18 Maximilian Kappler Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
1:56,994
kmh:
141,299
Anmerkungen:
19 Livio Loi 2R Racing Team
Zeit:
1:57,060
kmh:
141,219
Anmerkungen:
20 Jan-Ole Jähnig Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
1:57,095
kmh:
141,177
Anmerkungen:
21 Mykyta Kalinin Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:57,120
kmh:
141,147
Anmerkungen:
22 Kevin Sabatucci Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
1:57,189
kmh:
141,064
Anmerkungen:
23 Ton Kawakami BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
1:57,225
kmh:
141,021
Anmerkungen:
24 Tom Bramich Carl Cox-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:57,311
kmh:
140,917
Anmerkungen:
25 Dino Iozzo Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
1:57,330
kmh:
140,894
Anmerkungen:
26 Tom Edwards Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
1:57,377
kmh:
140,838
Anmerkungen:
27 Filippo Rovelli Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
1:57,492
kmh:
140,7
Anmerkungen:
28 Hugo De Cancellis Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
1:57,528
kmh:
140,657
Anmerkungen:
29 Paolo Giacomini Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
1:57,626
kmh:
140,54
Anmerkungen:
30 Oliver König ACCR Czech Talent Team - Willi Race
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
31 Dion Otten MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
32 Mateo Pedeneau Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
33 Bahattin Sofuoglu Turkish Puccetti Racing by TSM
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
34 Enzo De La Vega Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
35 Adrien Quinet TGP Racing
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Portimão