Startaufstellung für Rennen Supersport-WM 300 Magny-Cours

Pos Fahrer Team
1 Scott Deroue Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
2:01,155
kmh:
131,068
Anmerkungen:
2 Ana Carrasco Kawasaki Provec WorldSSP300
Zeit:
2:06,866
kmh:
125,168
Anmerkungen:
3 Andy Verdoia BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
2:01,319
kmh:
130,891
Anmerkungen:
4 Galang Hendra Pratama Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
2:07,648
kmh:
124,401
Anmerkungen:
5 Jeffrey Buis MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
2:01,617
kmh:
130,57
Anmerkungen:
6 Filippo Rovelli Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
2:07,809
kmh:
124,244
Anmerkungen:
7 Jose Perez Gonzalez DS Junior Team
Zeit:
2:01,750
kmh:
130,427
Anmerkungen:
8 Mykyta Kalinin Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:07,868
kmh:
124,187
Anmerkungen:
9 Maximilian Kappler Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
2:02,042
kmh:
130,115
Anmerkungen:
10 Eliton Gohara Kawakami BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
2:08,329
kmh:
123,741
Anmerkungen:
11 Joseph Foray Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:02,093
kmh:
130,061
Anmerkungen:
12 Bruno Ieraci Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
2:02,202
kmh:
129,945
Anmerkungen:
13 Dion Otten MTM Racing Team
Zeit:
2:08,513
kmh:
123,564
Anmerkungen:
14 Manuel González Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
2:02,760
kmh:
129,354
Anmerkungen:
15 Dino Iozzo Nutec-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:09,525
kmh:
122,598
Anmerkungen:
16 Bahattin Sofuoglu Turkish Puccetti Racing by TSM
Zeit:
2:03,025
kmh:
129,076
Anmerkungen:
17 Unai Orrade BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
2:10,065
kmh:
122,089
Anmerkungen:
18 Samuel Di Sora Flembbo Leader Team
Zeit:
2:03,173
kmh:
128,921
Anmerkungen:
19 Yuta Okaya DS Junior Team
Zeit:
2:10,527
kmh:
121,657
Anmerkungen:
20 Victor Steeman Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
2:03,311
kmh:
128,776
Anmerkungen:
21 Tom Edwards Kawasaki ParkinGO Team
Zeit:
2:10,549
kmh:
121,637
Anmerkungen:
22 Marc Garcia DS Junior Team
Zeit:
2:03,402
kmh:
128,681
Anmerkungen:
23 Manuel Bastianelli Prodina IRCOS Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:10,686
kmh:
121,509
Anmerkungen:
24 Borja Sanchez Scuderia Maranga Racing
Zeit:
2:03,595
kmh:
128,48
Anmerkungen:
25 Koen Meuffels Kawasaki MOTOPORT
Zeit:
2:10,846
kmh:
121,36
Anmerkungen:
26 Jarno Ioverno Terra e Moto
Zeit:
2:03,678
kmh:
128,394
Anmerkungen:
27 Paolo Giacomini Kawasaki GP Project
Zeit:
2:11,210
kmh:
121,024
Anmerkungen:
28 Jan-Ole Jähnig Freudenberg KTM Junior Team
Zeit:
2:11,342
kmh:
120,902
Anmerkungen:
29 Livio Loi 2R Racing Team
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
30 Hugo De Cancellis Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
31 Beatriz Neila BCD Yamaha MS Racing
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
32 Toni Erhard Freudenberg KTM WorldSSP Team
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
33 Jacopo Facco Semakin Di Depan Biblion Motoxracing
Zeit:
kmh:
Anmerkungen:
34 Enzo De La Vega Team MHP Racing-Patrick Pons
Zeit:
2:08,341
kmh:
123,729
Anmerkungen:
35 Mika Perez Carl Cox-RT Motorsports by SKM-Kawasaki
Zeit:
2:03,888
kmh:
128,177
Anmerkungen:
36 Kevin Sabatucci Team Trasimeno
Zeit:
2:13,562
kmh:
118,893
Anmerkungen:
Veranstalter:
k.A.
Austragsungsort:
Magny-Cours